H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
39%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 17, 338 (17)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 610 (766)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9400 (71)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 324 (13)
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 30 (50)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
26%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
25%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 54, 430 (101)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 3, 49 (30)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 24, 87 (3)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 49, 284 (45)
23%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 41, 915 (6)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 35322 (5)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 58, 800 (50)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 25917 (5)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 915 (18)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 2, 602 (754)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 6631/2 (2)
21%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 21, 129 (59)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 21, 945 (30)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H IV 7, 88 (5)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 10, 309 (26)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8824/5 (39)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 859 (22)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 731 (1)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
19%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 29, 333 (1)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 55584/5 (10)
18%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H I 1, 19 (7)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS X 2290 (103)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
E 16746 (32)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 56, 344 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 629 (18)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 47, 655 (15)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 131 (180)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 334 (148)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 11, 342 (113)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 334 (34)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS XI 826 (19)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 21, 355 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
E 35977 (21)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 18, 152 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 65, 143 (10)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10707
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 669 (34)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 599 (14)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
Veske 4, 341 (58)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 41, 647 (50)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H IV 3, 846 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 51425 (7)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H I 10, 3 (8)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 3, 386 (2)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS V 685 (128b)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 222 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 40, 931 (15)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 43, 262 (11)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 20, 87 (41)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 36778
12%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 10, 491/2 (257)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
12%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 157 (40)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 17, 599 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20364/5 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 47, 255 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 733 (19)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 13, 754 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 66, 746/7 (3)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H I 5, 103/4 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 30, 348 (26)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 1, 298 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 10, 604 (363)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 5, 20 (23)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 2, 334 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKS 31, 5
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS II 1035 (20)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 17, 929/31 (5)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse; Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H I 4, 581 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 46 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 73 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 373 (125)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
E A 148 (2)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H IV 1, 64/5 (16)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)