H I 2, 30 (7)
43%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
42%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 226 (5)
37%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 76449 (1)
32%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 723 (23)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 5, 499 (4)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 14, 32 (41)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 26, 1102 (3)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 8870 (83)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 104 (11)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
EÜS X 2562 (12)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 613 (1)
26%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 27, 593 (7)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 20, 113 (106)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 10, 326 (49)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
25%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2718 (306)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 260 (153)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 152/3 (8)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 694 (17)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 21, 554 (14)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 11911 (2)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 65, 737 (8)
23%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
22%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 2, 616 (7)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 14, 469 (14)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 66, 249 (155)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 20, 100 (69)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 86108/9 (1)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H II 10, 537 (313)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 21, 733 (18)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS X 712 (9)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 33, 81/2 (53)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 15, 757 (99)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
AES, MT 60, 35/6 (24)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 11797 (28)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 7, 303 (3)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 27, 126 (2)
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 26, 452/3 (19)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 21, 972 (11)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
H II 49, 287/8 (49)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 64/5 (49)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Mapp 211 (1)
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E 57035
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H, Peet 367/8 (367)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 176 (280)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 261 (10)
17%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 61756 (54)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 693
17%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1147 (198)
16%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H IV 2, 545 (27)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E 52304m
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 19, 867 (13)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H III 1, 780 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 2678 (241)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 86533 (20)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 15, 726 (53)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 53165/6 (2)
15%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 2669 (218)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 916/7 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E, StK 5, 16/8 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 1464 (149)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 51, 528 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H II 24, 852/3 (10)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 83235/6
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H I 1, 72 (52)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 24, 760 (19)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 48256
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 607/8 (761)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 25443/5 (6)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 803/5 (10)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 28, 720 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 8° X 64 (236)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 4, 171 (34)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
TEM 13, 20/1 (15)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 17514 (3)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 1, 153 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 172, 528/9 (63)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 54, 396 (55)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2654/5 (193)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1169 (69)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 49, 565/6 (10)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H I 7, 409 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 24, 30 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 172, 529 (64)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 32, 169/71 (2)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 696 (142)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 626/7 (84)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 764/5 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERM 25, 68/9
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EKS 28, 11/2 (3)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 34, 42 (44)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 2, 155 (258)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 51 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS X 2769 (390)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 94/5 (142)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1076 (242)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 2, 358/9 (484)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 635/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS VI 553/4 (150)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E A 212 (3)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 26, 539/41 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 236 (14)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
ERA II 161, 283/4 (22)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 607 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 3, 278/9 (5)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 34, 502 (74)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1782 (181)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7164 (24)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 63054 (2)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H II 65, 334 (5)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7734 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.