E 22873 (7)
66%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 9, 78 (58)
58%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
51%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKS 1, 16
51%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
51%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 34, 365 (104)
48%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 515 (69)
46%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
42%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 8593 (1)
40%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 15, 131 (7)
40%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
40%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 122 (11)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 49009 (12)
39%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 13, 643 (20)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2108 (397)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 41876/7
34%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 58, 288 (30)
34%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
34%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
33%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 3, 550 (2)
32%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 57, 687 (2)
32%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
32%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
32%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
30%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 7 (1)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Peet 248/9 (252)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40768
29%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 1892 (66)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 1000 (91)
27%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ARS 1, 807 (1)
27%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
27%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 27, 565 (4)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 16, 426 (5)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 51472 (86)
25%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 34, 506 (80)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 501 (48)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 23, 188 (5)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS III 60 (16)
24%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 30 (33)
22%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 663 (8)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS VII 405 (168)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 216 (20)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 31183/4 (5)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 52060
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18808 (11)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 44091/2 (5)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS I 4 (5)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 27, 293 (2)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 192 (37)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 41 (11)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 15446
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 41, 387 (2)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 36496 (3)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 141, 333/4 (27)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 11, 338 (106)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 336 (10)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 28908/9 (8)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 38, 137 (25)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS II 361 (82)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
AES, MT 141, 18
19%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XI 624 (126)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 27, 188 (3)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 24, 74 (8)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS IV 181 (207)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 3, 290 (3)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 12, 333 (147)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 9, 221 (3)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 59226 (24)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10754 (22)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 61042 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
AES, MT 62, 19/20
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 56234 (21)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 59342
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 29, 299 (7)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 51840 (8)
16%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
ERA II 5, 380/1 (3)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 8338/9 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 14871 (14)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
15%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H II 11, 488 (43)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 32, 454 (27)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 75 (67)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 7752/3 (9)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 6, 810 (8)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 34, 29 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 37, 94/6 (2)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS V 663 (98)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 46 (58)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 20 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 8502/3 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERM 63, 59007
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 2, 501/2 (650)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 84, 1/2
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar, Salme
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7697 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 44, 515 (21)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 276 (408)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS VIII 2122/3 (428)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8022 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS XI 325 (145)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 17, 677 (74)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 2, 405 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 1, 608 (787)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 3, 633 (226)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 5, 636/7 (24)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERM 5, 33
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS V 834 (90)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 110 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 11969 (32)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS III 625/7 (92)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 3, 614 (173)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold