ERA II 159, 339 (9)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
27%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
27%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 16, 566 (10)
24%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
23%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 186 (7)
22%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 613 (70)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 54710 (1)
22%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 33, 733 (1)
21%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 13307 (1)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
19%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
19%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 2639 (161)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 47, 218 (11)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 17, 100 (127)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 4, 438 (7)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
17%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H, R 1, 209 (1)
17%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E A 902 (8)
17%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 43258 (6)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 66, 280 (196)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 20973 (10)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 53707 (1)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 16, 661 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 53544 (9)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 287 (424)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 185 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 821 (17)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 64244 (3)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 33, 619 (4)
15%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 47, 10 (9)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 15, 111 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 40, 1062 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 6282 (6)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 105 (7)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H IV 7, 27 (4)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EKS 19, 55 (65)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 733 (197)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 747 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 589 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H I 2, 257 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E A 236/7 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
13%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 25, 313 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 84900a/1 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 58, 467 (2)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 35407 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 434 (2)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 18196 (7)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2333 (171)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 10985/6 (49)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 1, 137 (192)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 361 (29)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 12, 488 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 274 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 222 (43)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 4, 327
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 56487
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 53715 (11)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 13, 63 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS I 899 (38)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKS 47, 56 (88)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 606 (759)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 2, 385 (504)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 5, 422/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2029 (272)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 43, 10 (15)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 132, 441 (71)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 108 (29)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 3, 284
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 2, 6 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 547 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
TEM 13, 11 (6)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS XII 57 (5)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 56, 360 (26)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 74 (87)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 13, 244 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 192 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 64734/5 (108)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 47, 141 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 59906
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 150 (37)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 399 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 25, 671 (7)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 26, 340 (47)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H IV 5, 14 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1460 (2)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 26, 855 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 8526 (23)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6714 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 775 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H III 5, 527 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 892 (44)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS V 922 (189)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 717 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 4, 709 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2179 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 15, 423 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 61875 (13)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
E 86042 (5)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.