EÜS VI 1371/2 (23)
49%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 35, 100 (2)
49%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1723 (199)
44%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 76531 (8)
41%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 7, 437/8 (91)
39%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
38%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1609 (131)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
33%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 4, 191 (31)
33%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
26%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKS 50, 81 (67)
25%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 7827 (3)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 17, 355 (22)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 16, 35 (30)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 396 (82a)
23%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 18401 (4)
23%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 51839 (6)
23%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E 12994 (34)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 47, 175 (5)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 7, 275 (36)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
22%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
H III 12, 334 (5)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 761/2 (15)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 554 (5)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E A 963 (3)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 154 (12)
20%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 559 (55)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 17, 315 (57)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 6, 2 (4)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 449 (65)
19%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 8022/3 (2)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA II 86, 85 (65)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 58, 796 (40)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 1, 156 (6)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H IV 9, 57 (5)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 15, 456 (49)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 8, 1 (1)
18%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
H II 14, 467 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 16 (8)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 82741 (1)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 84767/8 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 18009 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VI 1617 (44)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 18366 (3)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 53, 614 (70)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 762 (7)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 12, 211 (64)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 1, 45
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 51867 (7)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 5, 625/6 (46)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 9, 866 (154)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 728 (192)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 7190 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 11612/3 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 866 (7)
15%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
TEM 13, 60
14%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 957/8 (41)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKS e 40/1 (1)
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 27, 598 (14)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 54, 512/3 (210)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1150/1 (204)
13%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 27, 375 (17)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 34, 529 (115)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 3, 664 (310)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 617 (254)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 259 (12)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 24892 (10)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H III 23, 329 (38)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 93 (16)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 26, 258 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 674/5 (8)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 13, 645 (26)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 11, 492 (58)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 9625 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 53170/1 (10)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 11034/6 (4)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 13918/9 (24)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H IV 1, 89/90 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8822/4 (38)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 865/6 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 53607/7a (6)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 35986/7 (30)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 23, 839/40 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 19, 484 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 4, 74 (40)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 1855/7 (43)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 227 (15)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H IV 1, 403 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 40988/9 (7)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 7, 149/50 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 35, 778/80 (453)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 64366/8 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H III 2, 55/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7637 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan