Leoke 4, 109 (10)
32%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 71, 247 (12)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Luht, Maimu
ERA II 72, 113 (7)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Amanda
ERA II 71, 575 (8)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
ERA II 71, 621 (11)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Rader, Erika
ERA II 72, 91 (15)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marjamägi, Helmi
ERA II 72, 171 (8)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Roots, Aino
ERA II 72, 175 (11)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rähn, Elfriede
ERA II 72, 223 (14)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Utsal, Erna
ERA II 72, 501 (12)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Taevere, Paula
ERA II 72, 523 (11)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Karjane, Jaan
ERA II 72, 901 (12)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Edmund
ERA II 72, 689 (7)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Erna
ERA II 17, 170 (119)
26%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 76522 (4)
25%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
ERA II 72, 573 (8)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, Leo
ERA II 71, 717 (10)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Jaanverk, Oskar
ERA II 72, 117 (7)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mein, Egolf
ERA II 72, 213 (13)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tamm, Leili
H II 13, 538 (46)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 71, 185 (10)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piip, Leopald
ERA II 72, 621 (9)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Berg, Salme
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
ERA II 71, 119 (8)
24%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Helmi
E 63983 (11)
24%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 73957 (43)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Busch, Iida
ERA II 71, 105 (8)
23%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Linda
ERA II 71, 591 (9)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Luurmees, Edgar
ERA II 71, 757 (15)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
ERA II 72, 835 (13)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kurik, Heinrich
ERA II 72, 881 (9)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Karl
ERA II 72, 937 (11)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Teder, Selma
ERA II 172, 190 (9)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
E 8941 (25)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 72, 485 (11)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Schumann, Arnold
ERA II 71, 145 (8)
23%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Harjumaa — Juuru
Eiskop, Osvald
ERA II 71, 325 (6)
23%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Veldemann, Romann
ERA II 71, 399 (12)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Maarland, Evald
ERA II 72, 127 (8)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mettis, Maimo
ERA II 71, 653 (14)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Saarepere, Selma
E 54755/6 (3)
22%
1924
Tartumaa — Tartu
Torm, Erika; Sõõrd, Aino
E, StK 11, 66 (34a)
22%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 72, 841 (10)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laane, Liine Lisethe
ERA II 72, 805 (13)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Habakukk, Heinrich
ERA II 71, 161 (5)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kesküla, Leida
ERA II 72, 633 (7)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
ERA II 11, 546/7 (12b)
21%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 71, 89 (13)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rähni, Valter
ERA II 71, 169 (5)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Matiesen, Artur
ERA II 71, 179 (6)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pekermann, Juta
ERA II 71, 209 (10)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Türk, Renate
ERA II 71, 241 (5)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Iismann, Ernst
ERA II 71, 611 (6)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Pork, Lembit
ERA II 72, 133 (8)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Moora, Arthur
ERA II 72, 321 (7)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Müllerson, Vassili
ERA II 72, 795 (12)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ambos, Vilhelmine
ERA II 72, 821 (11)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kukk, Aleksander
ERA II 72, 829 (10)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kukk, Elmagda
ERA II 204, 581 (6)
21%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
H I 2, 706 (5)
21%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
ERA II 72, 747 (7)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Lepp, Linnert
ERA II 72, 899 (11)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Mägi, Andres
H IV 4, 508/9 (22)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 21, 970 (5)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
EÜS V 1430 (44)
20%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
E 56288/9 (1)
20%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Schmidt, Hans
ERA II 72, 11 (13)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Aarand, Endel
ERA II 71, 471 (15)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Veimen, Erna
ERA II 71, 115 (5)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Võti, Evald
ERA II 71, 337 (14)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Altok, Hilda
ERA II 204, 572 (8)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 71, 37 (11)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kärner, Voldemar
ERA II 71, 125 (10)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Hugo
EÜS IX 995 (81)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 72, 789 (12)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ambos, Hilda
E 24046 (27)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
H, Ostrov 149/50 (33)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166/7 (94)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 71, 713 (15)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Hinterbach, Alfred
ERA II 70, 434 (25)
18%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Kruusberg, Maimu
ERA II 172, 185 (3)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kokaselts, Edgar
ERA II 253, 264/5 (13)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, August
ERA II 9, 378/9 (15)
18%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 70, 385 (1b)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa
Persman, Mari
ERA II 204, 577 (6)
18%
1934
None
Tapper, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 73958 (7)
18%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
E 73963 (6)
18%
1924
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reeman, Victor
ERA II 71, 9 (7)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Eiskop, Lembit
ERA II 71, 59 (7)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Vunmann, Elmar
ERA II 71, 195 (5)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Leida
ERA II 71, 205 (8)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomson, Linda
ERA II 71, 233 (6)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Einamann, Alma
ERA II 72, 919 (8)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Raud, Armilda
H III 14, 309 (2)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H I 7, 108 (28)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 71, 269 (8)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Elsa
ERA II 72, 153 (12)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
ERA II 204, 587 (7)
17%
1934
Setumaa
Hõbesaar, Maria, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 72, 145 (10)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pere, Eduart
ERA II 71, 461 (11)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Teimann, Susanne
ERA II 172, 208 (5)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kelner, H.
ERA II 11, 546 (12a)
17%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 71, 51 (16)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mesi, Agnes
ERA II 72, 943 (9)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Welt, Jaan
E 57626/7
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 71, 395 (14)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Liiving, Selma
E 66632/3
16%
1930
Võrumaa — Põlva
Matseu, Kalju
ERA II 6, 200 (24)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 71, 391 (12)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Lebans, Asta
E 73947 (5)
16%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reemann, Leopold
ERA II 72, 71 (7)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lauk, Armilde
ERA II 253, 301 (24)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lind, Anete
EÜS X 2675 (234)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 495/6 (17)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 40, 102 (143)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 71, 553 (13)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Kalder, Alide
ERA II 204, 640 (9)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Kalda, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
H, R 7, 28 (13)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 432 (15)
15%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 31, 15 (1)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
ERA II 72, 291 (8)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Leemets, Karl
AES, MT 3, 25
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Gr. Qu. 152/3 (21)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 13, 81 (87)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ARS 2, 247 (15)
15%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 2, 33 (32)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 82, 519/20 (31)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
ERA II 31, 43 (2)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Järlov, Endel
ERA II 71, 475 (15)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Viisileht, Leida
E A 276/7 (36)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 1, 346/7 (14)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 204, 555 (19)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
H II 13, 615/6 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 68, 664 (14)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 72, 373 (8)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tooming, Arnold
ERA II 7, 137/8 (3)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64002/3 (1)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 8826/7 (41)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 107 (143)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 10, 478 (243)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 64006/7 (4)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
H II 56, 637/48
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 59298/9 (17)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 7, 302 (20)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
E 18960/1
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
E 64763/4 (13)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERA II 274, 491/2 (123)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 14, 197 (3)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 15631 (103)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 26/7 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS V 592/3 (1)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 85/6 (34)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 86550 (41)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
AES, MT 43, 68
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
Leoke 1, 237/8 (b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 688/9 (2)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 58, 486/8 (31)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 597/8 (30)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 54741 (5)
11%
1924
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Nigols, Hella
E 85430 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H, Mapp 306 (1)
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 321/2 (1)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 66663/5
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
ERA II 141, 420/1 (7)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (23)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 84, 157 (16)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H III 7, 560 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 1, 340 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 138, 449 (3)
11%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
E 61485/6
11%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna
Kasikov, Maria
H IV 2, 16 (14)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 18, 121 (91)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EKS 1, 24
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40223/4 (6)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 77220 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 13, 196/7 (23)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 11092/3 (46)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 65 (17)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 15, 629 (9)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 6, 123 (1)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 306/7 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 27, 226 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 17, 168/9 (118)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 852 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 20, 831 (26)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas