EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
47%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 58, 479 (21)
38%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H III 12, 665 (16)
37%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Peet 105 (114)
37%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 715 (4)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 2, 504 (6)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 632 (23)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 80812/3 (6)
25%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 850 (139)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 19, 819 (9)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H, R 1, 62 (1)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 51 (48)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 634 (38)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 108 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 70582 (5)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E A 51 (94)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
20%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 2, 612 (769)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53601 (8)
20%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 39491 (3)
20%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 66, 366 (299)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 2268 (70)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 42588/9 (14)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 17, 462 (85)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 4, 155 (25)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 12926/7 (22)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 5, 265 (11)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKS 19, 37 (41)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E A 906 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 117 (162)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 520 (8)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS X 1611 (169)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 62, 17/8
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS IV 1706 (204)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 310 (62)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 31, 386 (6)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 1447 (34)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (135)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 18, 609 (5)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
14%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
ERA II 124, 460 (14)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 30, 72 (23)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
ERA II 276, 548/9 (123)
14%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 31/2 (12)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 34, 48/9 (50)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 700 (87)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 18, 493 (56)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 9, 164 (21)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 780 (48)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 30, 48 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VII 481 (275)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 58 (61)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 116, 299 (19)
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 9, 702 (90)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 66, 41 (9)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 16, 69 (68)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 5, 273 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 17, 517 (173)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 424 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 156 (31)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H IV 2, 47 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 76 (111)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 223 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 594 (20)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, R 1, 74 (h)
10%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 33, 545 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 20, 156/8 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS V 1130 (164)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52241
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 4, 333
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 54 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 73059 (1)
10%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 3, 42 (18)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 30136/7 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei