H II 26, 627 (7)
77%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E 57182/3
48%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
45%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
44%
0
None
Peet, J.
H II 19, 285 (93)
41%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 625 (10)
40%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 351/3 (33)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 15, 347 (24)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H IV 2, 654/6 (3)
35%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 133, 2 (4)
35%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERA II 41, 515
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 5191/3 (14)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 356/7 (4)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
34%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 698/9 (146)
33%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 429 (27)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 980/1 (11)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
33%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Peet 251/3 (256)
33%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
32%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
32%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
32%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 121, 705
31%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
H II 2, 511 (664)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
30%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E A 98
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
30%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
29%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 43, 914 (34)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
29%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
29%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 320 (40)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VIII 101 (1)
28%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
ERM 146, 77/9 (27)
28%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS IV 1726/7 (231)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 667 (1)
27%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 602 (16)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
27%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS X 2067 (330)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
27%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 403/4 (121)
26%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS XI 427/8 (10d)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 9037/8 (32)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 70/1 (35)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H I 7, 109 (35)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 427/8 (25)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 306, 345/6 (14)
26%
1943
None
None
ERA II 40, 227
26%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E, StK 10, 345/6 (2)
25%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E A 449/50 (14)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
Leoke 3, 233 (2)
25%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 640 (41)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15710/1 (227)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
Leoke 1, 68/9 (3)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 43, 393 (3)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 29, 155 (1)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 170/1
24%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 24, 27/8 (1)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 140/1
24%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 3, 261 (2)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 320 (19)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
23%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
Leoke 5, 86/7 (18)
23%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 513 (1)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 44, 274/5 (6)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 8585 (7)
23%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 71173/4 (11)
23%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 1, 777/8 (6)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 109/10 (59)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 10016/8
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 3, 661 (36)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 1, 25/6
22%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 66, 483 (2)
22%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Leoke 3, 218
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 15, 176 (7)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Asper 51 (80)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 31 (20)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 57632/3
21%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 11044/5 (13)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 9311 (2)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 56, 376 (50)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 558/9 (156)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
Veske kad., 115 (2)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
H I 2, 450 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 150 (25)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2011 (245)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 188, 53/4 (1)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 33, 130/2 (90)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 132 (9)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 189/90 (84)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 11, 494 (65)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 51881 (2)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E A 195 (5)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 51924
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2510/1 (483)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 546 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 7722 (29)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
AES, MT 43, 89
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 4, 156 (27)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
Veske kad., 175 (58)
17%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 34085 (14)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 14, 768 (18)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 59283 (4)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E, StK 3, 50 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1498 (100)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51735/6
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
H II 55, 695/6 (12)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 9360/1 (40)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 51918/9
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 24897 (20)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 38, 202 (3)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 181 (166)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 453/4 (26)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 36077 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 18, 276/7 (7)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 58, 593 (6)
15%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 682 (124)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 5 (6)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 177 (13)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
Veske kad., 157 (102)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 494 (17)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 16, 66/7 (64)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 20, 830 (24)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 32238/9 (2)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 79902/5
15%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
TEM 2, 35/6 (21)
15%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 23 (34)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 56, 45 (7)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 2, 298 (428)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 20336 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H I 1, 188 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 3, 261 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, R 1, 196 (12)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 20, 86 (38)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 9, 373/4 (8)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 17, 740/2 (11)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
Veske kad., 55 (15)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 58, 785 (21)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 601
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 32252/3 (20)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 393 (24)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 179 (14)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 108 (169)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 409 (8)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Nigol, A.
H I 4, 72 (27)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 14, 27 (32)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 3, 654/5 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H III 4, 250 (71)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 57, 593/4 (5)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 821 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 451/2 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 17, 79 (14)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 13, 15 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 2002 (36a)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 57, 561 (34)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 65, 255 (24)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 26, 140/1 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 752 (81)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51093 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 90, 673 (90)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kivi, Alise
E 7208 (24)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H I 4, 611 (9)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 34, 727 (432)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 8° XII 59 (190)
11%
0
Järvamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 38, 458/9 (57)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 335 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 51758 (11)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS V 1070 (30)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 4, 84 (71)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 5, 326/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
ERA II 125, 137 (4)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H I 2, 33 (1)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 1591/3 (112)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 240 (80)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 1680/1 (50)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H I 5, 427 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 9, 209 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 321 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1589/90 (107)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11946 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 385 (33)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 4, 593/4 (2)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 11, 286/7 (51)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans