H II 26, 831/2 (6)
43%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 26, 634/5 (11)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 33, 38/9 (20)
38%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 20, 164/5 (32)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS IV 1672/3 (174)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 405/6 (16)
32%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 54328 (36)
32%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
Leoke 5, 99/100 (5)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 46, 206
32%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 560/2 (2)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 189, 208/9 (30)
32%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 78298/300 (8)
30%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
E 57196/8
30%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 530/1 (2)
29%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 26, 665/6 (1)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERM 146, 99/101 (35)
28%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
25%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 5, 423 (1)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 26, 138 (6)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 26, 825/6 (1)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
E 82555 (1)
25%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Krikmann, M.
H II 19, 852 (4)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 210, 244/5 (7)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
E 57387/8
23%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 453/4 (20)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA I 6, 423/4 (2)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Miilaste, Virve
E 18597
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H, Peet 380/1 (390)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
22%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 722 (114)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 597/8 (3a)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 41, 463/7 (3)
21%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
H II 20, 173 (7)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
21%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 4, 643 (2)
20%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
E 77220 (1)
20%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 23876/7
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 26, 259 (7)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 4, 465/6 (25)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 1, 24
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 746 (11)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 629 (9)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 21, 153/4 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS IV 1729 (235)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 1, 237/8 (b)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 30850/1 (5)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 85970/2 (5)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 85430 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 85272/4 (14)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85278/80 (3)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 71222 (1)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, B.
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
E 13935/6 (42)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 51879/80 (1)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 110, 21 (9)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Einar
ERA II 17, 168/9 (118)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 17, 74/5 (37)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 66, 112/3 (8)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 17577/8 (3)
16%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 53, 342/3 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ant, J.
ERA I 6, 407 (57)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E 84428/9
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 177, 353/5 (2)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 85063/4 (7)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 211, 731/2 (2)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Elli
H II 6, 466/7 (110)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
H II 19, 169/71 (55)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 82820/2
15%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
ERA II 95, 448/50 (21)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Allikivi, Salme
E 56788/90
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H, R 1, 194/5 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 502/3 (6)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 30, 6/8 (5)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 15, 432/3 (16)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 664/5 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 59, 84/5 (1)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H IV 3, 492/3 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E A 100a
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA I 5, 777/8 (2)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
E 63068 (15)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H III 9, 200/1 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKmS 4° 2, 377/80 (91)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 30, 246/7 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tobber, A.
EÜS II 927/9 (86)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
Leoke 1, 235/7 (a)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 6, 340/2 (13)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 5, 433/5
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 3, 86 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 28160/1 (31)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
ERA II 210, 590/2 (14)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
ERA II 177, 366/7 (13)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
H I 4, 61 (3)
12%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H, Mapp 51/2 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 19892 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 21, 661/5 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
H III 25, 765/5 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 8936/7 (20)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
H III 3, 588/9 (6)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
AES, MT 266, 7/9
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
H II 39, 907/9 (900b)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 24, 691/2 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
ERA II 85, 485/8 (2)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
E, StK 30, 17/9 (10)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 19, 829/30 (19)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 6, 55/6 (67)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 294, 106/8 (3)
12%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
ERA II 165, 82/3 (9)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 95, 668/9 (3)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
EÜS X 2187/8 (21)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 32249/50 (16)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 50, 686 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 41, 325/7 (5)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 597/8 (30)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 18, 838 (9)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA II 17, 97/8 (49)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 8, 3/5 (3)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 41, 147/9 (6)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 35, 259/61 (156)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 4, 224/5 (10)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E, StK 24, 65/6 (10)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H, Jõgever 2, 109/10 (699 (1))
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 158, 41/2 (1)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 201, 474/6 (16)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
H II 54, 163/5 (29)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 3, 502/4 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 7, 250/1 (3)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40223/4 (6)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 3, 749/50 (13)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 8, 493/6
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 52635
10%
1921
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 66, 337/9 (259)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 10, 296/7 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 310/1 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E A 983/4 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 124, 566/7 (117)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 96, 322/3 (1)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kark, Aliide
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140-142
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EKmS 4° 3, 438 (39)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 340 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 2180 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 535 (11)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 294
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
E 50997/8
10%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
H, Mapp 132
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
EÜS IV 1326 (43)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS IX 863/4 (32)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Saaremaa — Püha
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 83/4 (3)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 19, 67/8 (55)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 15, 335/6 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1365/6 (87)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS X 1855/6 (18)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59298/9 (17)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
TEM X, 7/8
10%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 57/9 (1)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 124, 486/8 (17)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 291, 94 (2)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 41, 395/6 (15)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 254, 47/9 (6)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 122, 32 (10)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 185, 120 (80)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 17, 374/5 (35)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar