ERA I 2, 74 (19)
48%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
46%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 2, 221 (38)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 5, 40 (65)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 26, 266 (26)
35%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 1, 162 (234)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
32%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
H II 34, 474 (48)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 18547
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 10696/7
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 51130 (2)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 79 (13)
30%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
30%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
29%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VII 334 (105)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 45733 (41)
28%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 18, 529 (1)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 397 (83)
27%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 77218 (1)
27%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERM 5, 65 (13)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
27%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 88 (96)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
26%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 15555 (10)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
26%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H III 12, 550 (6)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 681 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 35850 (1)
25%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
25%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
24%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 46730 (3)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 47514 (10)
24%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 11794/5 (22)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
24%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 61747/8 (47)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
24%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E A 858 (8)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 351 (3)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EKS 48, 4 (3)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
24%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
Leoke 5, 73/5 (6)
23%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 34080 (2)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 53232/3
23%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H I 2, 213 (4)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 41, 728 (5)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 70565/6 (4)
22%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E 18596
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
E 54957/8
22%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 25918 (9)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36321 (35)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E 61308/9
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 66, 584/5 (101)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 651 (1)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E A 328/9 (14)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 330 (5)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 63398/9 (11)
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
19%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 40, 711 (9)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (30)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 34754/6 (6)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 183/4
19%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EÜS X 1591 (141)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Leoke 4, 331
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 398 (85)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 56492/3
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 5, 557 (2)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 51503 (2)
18%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 606/7 (18)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS X 231 (55)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 12512 (12)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
17%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 58 (61)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
17%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 22, 376/7 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52097
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 654/5 (15)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 56, 444 (3)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 851
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 21, 40/2 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 68, 459/60 (14)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EKmS 4° 3, 419 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 125, 41 (1)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 57193/5
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 55664/6 (10)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 66, 764 (12)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 355/6 (17)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 66, 754 (2)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1060/1 (59)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 7, 44 (28)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS IX 417 (21)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 26087
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EÜS VII 2322/3 (115)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 425 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 30, 11/2 (7)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 5, 398
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 539 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 37, 456/7 (50)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 68, 449/50 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (225)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 58510 (5)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 136 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
12%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 26, 163 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 806 (128)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 709 (18)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 285/7 (291)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 24, 763/5 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 297/9 (301)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 343 (30)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VII 1852/3 (39)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 20, 626 (6)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
11%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 23, 201/2 (20)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 10, 101/2 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IV 1679/80 (178)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 551/5 (102)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 8585 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H I 7, 476 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
H II 17, 495/6 (15)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 9978/9 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 51453 (51)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS III 614/5 (80)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 78, 284 (5)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1108/9 (285)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 22, 244/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 14, 46 (l)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard