E A 171/2 (1)
69%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 141/2 (151)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 55963/5
22%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 42/3 (5)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1349/50 (33)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 3, 525 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H, Peet 105/6 (115)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 55/6 (49)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 1, 509 (675)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 708/9 (13)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 16, 125 (156)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 20, 98 (65)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 73, 51/2 (15)
16%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 26, 269 (30)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 11, 271 (32)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 335 (149)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 327 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
H I 1, 252 (138)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 2, 230 (83)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 61755 (53)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 11797 (27)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
EÜS VII 322 (83)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 5, 536 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS X 144 (11)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 46, 335 (35)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 931/2 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 2089 (372)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 142 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 37, 260/1 (6)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 273 (7)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 2, 651 (806)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15619 (90)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 34934/5 (9)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 494/5 (39)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 245 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E A 577/8 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 7, 626/7 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 9, 345/6 (17)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 9, 344/5 (16)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 20, 228/9 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 2, 87 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 270, 525/6 (14a)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51526 (5)
11%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E 31811
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (17)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 28, 449/50 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H I 4, 695 (2)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
E 85809/10 (?)
11%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 237/9 (150)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Peet 201 (212)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 96/7 (50)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 821/2 (81)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 31682/5 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 1994/5 (215)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 916 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VII 2426 (318)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 56, 1054/5 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
H II 49, 271 (32)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 1047 (11)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 17, 108/9 (148)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 230 (87)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 903 (101)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 720/1 (9)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 51873/4 (4)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H, R 6, 721 (6)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 898 (36)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.