ERA II 195, 235 (104)
24%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 7872/3 (3)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 727 (43)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 823 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 52030/1
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 34760/1 (12)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 51510/1
17%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H I 2, 282 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS V 779/80 (24)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 26684
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 292 (29)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
H II 17, 581 (35)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 20, 235 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS XI 1102 (9)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 47, 252 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 40 (5)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 1, 823 (1)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 8998/9 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 8315 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 290 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E A 127/8 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 245 (19)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 9, 206 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 61671/2 (11)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 57181/2
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 30, 10/1 (5)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKmS 8° 2, 732 (17)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 270, 526/7 (14b)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 14, 44 (58)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 4, 599 (76)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IX 754 (84)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 120, 532 (6)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 276 (2)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 1, 471 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 356 (481)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60880/1 (2)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS XI 843 (54)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 595 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E, StK 26, 9 (11)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VII 2024/5 (251)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 8594/6 (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H I 5, 48 (81)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H I 4, 13 (13)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 13, 436 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 21, 517/20 (5)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7129/30 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 643/4 (11)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 45686/7 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 80809/10 (3)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 437 (10)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 624 (45)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 40 (38)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 15, 616 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERM 76, 35 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 7991 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 34, 423 (194)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 82564a/5a (1)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 1650/1 (195)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 270, 663/4
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 51462 (68)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 7, 157b/60 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 62/3 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 40488 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 979/80 (55)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36859/60 (11)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 840/1 (487)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter