E 52124
73%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 393 (73)
46%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52053
45%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 856 (3)
44%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52116
42%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1096 (82)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 381 (16)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 353 (18)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 408 (9)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 43, 632 (22)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 88 (9)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 7391/2
30%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 59 (22)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 8, 354 (1)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 28, 795 (6)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 56, 607 (2)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 28, 657 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
25%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS XII 483 (62)
23%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 533 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 4, 566 (36)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 53, 576 (27)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XII 547 (99)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1058 (21)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERM 5, 52
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 29, 92 (14)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERM 154, 55 (25)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 6854/5 (6)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H I 3, 530 (16)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 50, 71 (3)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52241
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 9, 204 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 28, 378 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 1, 140 (80)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 3, 532 (12)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 9, 196 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 35199 (4)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59281 (2)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 473/4 (16)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 43, 87
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 17, 513/4 (170)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 410 (2)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 1711/2 (57)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 172, 61 (16)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H II 30, 23 (26)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS XI 562 (31)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 47, 53 (84)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 56, 374 (47)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 70/1 (83)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 7, 726 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 371 (14)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 2, 219 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 14, 726 (2)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 85, 272 (53)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H II 65, 70 (42)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 28, 614/6 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H I 5, 51 (94)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H, Lank 109 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 595 (1)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 171/2 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS VII 2478 (443)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 51468
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
10%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E 57059 (4)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 54467
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 193 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 20167/8
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 13, 644 (23)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 741
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 728 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 25, 181 (70)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 74 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 66, 8 (3)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 10708/9
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
E 6204/5
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 28, 796 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav