E 7394/5
95%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 57 (11)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 56, 351/2 (16)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 723/4 (18)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 28, 378/9 (8)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 3, 463/4 (3)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 62/3 (2)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 279/80 (12)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H I 1, 93 (1)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 52133/4
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18318
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 153, 403/4 (3)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 51, 19 (18)
20%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 484 (27)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 153, 115 (19)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 113/4 (147)
20%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 56, 374/5 (48)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 60 (28)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 59519/20 (2)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 338 (4)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 39673/4 (10)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, Ostrov 269 (22)
19%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2036 (272)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 684 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 13, 756/7 (15)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS VIII 880/1 (551)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 56, 412/3 (100)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 61740/1 (42)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 33, 538/9 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, R 6, 161/2 (3)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 40/1 (37)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 284/5 (15)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 240 (30)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 39674/5 (11)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 5, 612/3 (4)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 11785 (1)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 51, 86 (15)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 60, 137 (1)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 185/8 (7)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 141, 311 (10)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 50627/9 (20)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 7, 546/8 (12)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 1, 372 (530)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 614 (22)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E A 1019/20 (1)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 27, 337/8 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 21, 83/4 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1655/6 (135)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 180 (256)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 878 (6)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
EÜS VI 992/3 (150)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
14%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 9, 181 (22)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 7663/4 (6)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 175 (246)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 660/1 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 13, 187/8 (12)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS II 326 (28)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 111/2 (41)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 44/5 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 8449/50 (6)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H I 1, 77 (75)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 309/10 (28)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57974/6 (25)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H III 14, 777 (30)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 51/3 (41)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 3, 17 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 2, 197 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 87 (41)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS II 398 (125)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 16, 101 (109)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2292/3 (107)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 795/6 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 43, 318/9 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 70564/5 (3)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EKS 31, 25
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 1, 111 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 2052/3 (308)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 652/4 (43)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 289 (29)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 36 (48)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 2459 (397)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 46, 786/7 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 5, 624/5 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 29, 504/7 (46)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 53, 633/4 (92)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 7, 859 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 28, 60 (29)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 29, 335/6 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H I 2, 337 (16)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 10, 136/8 (148)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 1, 111/2 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 13, 188/9 (13)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 7388/9
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 31, 28
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 8, 775/6 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8080/2 (63)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 98/9 (38)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 1, 825 (6)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 69 (55)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 26, 331 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 200, 43 (69)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 73422
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kattai, H.
H II 10, 489/90 (255)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
10%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H III 17, 319/21 (62)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 341 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 36 (23)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 347 (63)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 945/6 (13)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 389 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 131/2 (202)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 30, 69 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 8, 112/3 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel