E 7391/2
98%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52053
39%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1096 (82)
36%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 483 (62)
35%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 354 (1)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 547 (99)
29%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 381 (16)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 353 (18)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 393 (73)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 795 (6)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 26, 1058 (21)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 28, 657 (6)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 28, 59 (22)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 59281 (2)
22%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 27, 88 (9)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 29, 92 (14)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
AES, MT 43, 87
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 8, 856 (3)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52116
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 3, 530 (16)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 9, 533 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 408 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 4, 566 (36)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
17%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 57059 (4)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 54467
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EKS 48, 14 (8)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 9, 204 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERM 5, 52
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 43, 632 (22)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 607 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 796 (8)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
14%
0
None
Veske, Karl
E 52152
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 378 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
14%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 50, 182 (12)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 20167/8
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS XI 562 (31)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERM 154, 55 (25)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 30, 193 (14)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 52241
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 705 (28)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 44, 508 (4)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 25, 181 (70)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H IV 3, 680 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 50, 71 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H, Peet 287/9 (292)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 29, 74 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 14, 726 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 8614/5 (12)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 197 (27)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 15, 306 (6)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 51878
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 53168 (6)
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 224 (21)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 24, 79 (13)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 140 (80)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 40514 (58)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 25, 96/7 (64)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 6204/5
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 59, 532 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
EÜS V 939 (205)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 3, 532 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 56, 374 (47)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IX 739 (62)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51468
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 51, 171/2 (9)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 7, 557 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 24409/10 (8)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 10708/9
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 47123 (12)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 3, 527 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 26, 1058 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 414 (7)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 2, 197 (4)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 52124
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 640 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 45, 509/10 (12)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 197 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 726 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 30, 644 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 10, 526 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H IV 3, 727 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 2371 (201)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
H II 56, 432 (127)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 10, 327/8 (110)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31811
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 638 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 10, 31 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E, StK 10, 331/2 (21)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
AES, MT 252, 2
11%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H I 3, 628 (4)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
E 52151
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 741
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H I 2, 306 (32)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 428 (21)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 3, 565 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 28, 728 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 54, 794 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 507 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H IV 3, 680 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
11%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 578 (177)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 53, 576 (27)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 547 (142)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 779 (6)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 626/7 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 917 (10)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 8355/6 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 508 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 24, 803 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 30, 139 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 50, 755 (30)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 201/2 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 5, 529 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 85042 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 230 (147)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
EKS 31, 28
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 8, 588 (2)
10%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
10%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 8, 831/2 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51919
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERM 76, 33
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS V 399 (87)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 40513 (52)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51924
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (7)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IV 1816 (316)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 377 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 43, 395 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 44, 517 (23)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 51, 92 (34)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H III 8, 306 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 21, 826 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, R 7, 86/7 (58)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl