ERA II 57, 480/1 (2)
52%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
49%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
49%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 7064/5 (5)
46%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
46%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 28, 747/8 (15)
42%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
34%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
AES, MT 40, 29/30 (40)
32%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
EÜS V 1214 (9)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
26%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 2, 292 (29)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS V 111 (127)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 290 (9)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 53, 25 (12)
23%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 8998/9 (6)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8594/6 (2)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 4, 13 (13)
21%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1974 (194)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 9, 307 (21)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 35, 428/9 (5)
17%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 88, 37
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
E 7129/30 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 32, 100/1 (89)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 19, 302 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 9346 (28)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 43090/1 (7)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 45707 (13)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 36859/60 (11)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 76, 35 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 201 (1)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 15, 616 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 754 (84)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 727 (43)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 3, 35/6 (14)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 54, 416 (72)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 270, 663/4
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 32, 101/2 (90)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 26, 595 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 51510/1
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS XI 843 (54)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 47, 354 (13)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 26, 2 (4)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
E 14878/9 (22)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 57181/2
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 13044/6 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 1, 823 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 9666 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E, StK 9, 357 (12)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 16, 713 (21)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 45708/9 (15)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 7, 168/9 (51)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 9, 206 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H I 2, 517 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
ERA II 26, 343/5 (8)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
E 85075/6 (13)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H I 2, 191 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 31, 654/5 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Palm, Johannes August
E 29494/5
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 493 (12)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 32, 821/2 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 34, 709/10 (407)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 261, 64/6 (51)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 26, 107/10 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)