ERA II 257, 369 (8)
40%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
EÜS V 594/5 (4)
30%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 207, 59 (1)
24%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H I 7, 306 (3)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 18, 617/8 (6)
23%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 28, 572/3 (6)
22%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS XI 1129/30 (61)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 1746 (237)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 29, 179/80 (2)
21%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 4, 178 (14)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 66, 358 (286)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 85978 (1)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
H II 7, 711 (10)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 41, 517 (39)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 85286 (9)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H III 12, 676/7 (6)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 34, 732 (443)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 85968 (2)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1750 (246)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 416/7 (267)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 678 (119)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1807 (307)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15705 (213)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 20, 291 (14)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 65, 741 (12)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1636 (160)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 192/3 (14)
16%
1869
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 77448 (5)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
H II 15, 254 (28)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 28207/9
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Koger, August
EÜS VII 325 (88)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 11, 243 (15a)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H II 11, 538 (34)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 19, 356 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 15, 310 (2)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 85267 (11)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 85, 373 (4)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
Leoke 3, 34 (8)
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 51, 524 (8)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 16, 195 (4)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 39492 (4)
15%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E 6604/5 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
Leoke 5, 110/11 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 13, 11 (17)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 485 (281)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 253 (362)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1851 (36)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 191 (17)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H, Mapp 370 (6)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 18807 (10)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 26, 514 (10)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VIII 774 (384)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 36, 368 (37)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 25, 660 (7)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 28595/6 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 55, 293 (20)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VII 1925/6 (123)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Põlva 1, 210 (126)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 208, 63 (3)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 300 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H, Peet 272/3 (273)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 10, 149/50 (161)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E A 334 (19)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Peet 49/50 (55)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 4, 200 (68)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 65, 15
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 20, 97/8 (69)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan