H III 9, 749/50 (84)
40%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
39%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
36%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
31%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
26%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
25%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 64766
24%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H II 44, 611 (38)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
23%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
23%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 24, 279 (40)
22%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
22%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VI 298 (5)
21%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 28, 768 (34)
21%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
E 56013 (7)
21%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
21%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 71, 539 (19)
19%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
19%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 217 (1)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
18%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 23, 137 (30)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 32, 166 (138)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 32, 388 (11)
18%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
E 18826
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
17%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 56013 (6)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 21, 895 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H IV 8, 854 (5)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
15%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
H II 45, 383 (2)
15%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
EÜS I 759 (17)
15%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
Veske 2, 325
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
15%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 17462 (8)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
14%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
EÜS VI 288 (61)
14%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKS 14, 1 (1)
14%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
H IV 4, 493 (9)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 32, 165 (137)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERM 141, 35 (16)
14%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 31, 589/90 (38)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERM 19, 97 (69)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E, StK 35, 50/1 (1)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H IV 4, 461 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 7018/9
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 31, 511 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H III 10, 641/2 (13)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 26, 236 (16)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 27, 566 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 507 (7)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 2, 584 (7)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 37 (12)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 31, 786 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 17623 (10)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 10, 11 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E 17281/2 (20)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
12%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E A 587 (10)
11%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 32, 276 (32)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
H III 22, 302 (22)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 32, 460 (38)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 25, 775 (57)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VII 1294 (96)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 3, 629 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VI 406 (101)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 1, 23/6 (2)
11%
1906
Võrumaa — Karula
Pärsimägi, Anna
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 8, 366 (6)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EKS 39, 26 (11)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 6, 760 (82)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)