H II 36, 126 (144)
41%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 11, 26 (10)
35%
1888
Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 36, 188/9 (242)
33%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 24, 251 (8)
27%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 44, 614 (48)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 24, 250/1 (7)
26%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 61993/4 (5)
26%
1928
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Anderson, Emilie
H II 31, 570 (24)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 32, 108/9 (98)
24%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 36, 267 (415)
22%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS III 402 (89)
20%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 51, 514 (5)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Räpina
Ainson, Jaan
E 58662 (2)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
EÜS VII 1012/3 (59)
19%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 574/5 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H III 15, 224/5 (11)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
AES, MT 186, 113
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H II 43, 20/1 (12)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 293 (2)
17%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VII 1251 (59)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1449 (31)
17%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERM 19, 60 (43)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E 45952 (5)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 51480 (6)
17%
1921
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 21, 511 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
E 8610 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 58663
16%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
H II 36, 299/300 (492)
16%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 860 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 733 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 26, 341 (6)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E 14878 (21)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 22, 129 (67)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 35, 422/3 (2)
13%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 4, 88/9 (47)
13%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H, Mapp 717 (3)
13%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E A 511/2 (4)
13%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
ERA II 123, 301 (4)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 36, 152/3 (192)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 15, 117 (82)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 8, 832 (9)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 183, 1
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
E 51703/4 (42)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 5, 461/2 (32)
12%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 32, 789/90 (22)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
EÜS XI 315 (128)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 8, 423 (26)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H, Mapp 614 (16)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
H II 25, 767/8 (34)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H I 7, 514 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
Veske 6, 420/1 (62)
11%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 32, 271/2 (25)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
H II 56, 952/3 (24)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E, StK 22, 92 (8)
11%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
ERA II 7, 494 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 268, 45 (1)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
E, StK 22, 147 (3)
11%
1924
Setumaa
Jänes, Harald
H III 11, 150 (8)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 44390/1 (193)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H, Kase 88 (9)
10%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, R 1, 171 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
E 56570/1
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 23, 375/6 (12)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EKS 48, 14/5 (9)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 10, 442 (11)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 2, 593/4 (24)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H II 45, 265 (7)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kirrotosk (Kirotosk), Leontine
Veske 6, 438/40 (66)
10%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 43, 780 (8)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 47122 (11)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel