H, Wiedemann 2, 249/50 (15)
51%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H III 9, 663/4 (78)
43%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 63, 515/6 (2)
40%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kase 21a (54)
28%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 18, 16 (12)
27%
1923
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Johanson, Anna
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
E 51884/5
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
H II 25, 846 (9)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
H, Peet 336/7 (336)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 49, 1044 (7)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 23, 408/9 (16)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
23%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 2, 278 (402)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 318 (14)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 5, 516/7 (4)
22%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 54290/a
22%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 14, 743 (12)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 7, 437 (9)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 14319 (2)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
H II 30, 222/3 (17)
21%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS III 632 (100)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 43, 263 (13)
21%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
Veske 4, 316/7 (30)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 9, 73a (38)
20%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 7, 353/4 (4)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H I 7, 538 (1)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 20, 176 (15)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, R 1, 219 (4)
19%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 19328 (8)
19%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 30, 222 (16)
19%
1889
None
Kalk, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H I 2, 336 (8)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 5, 125/6 (24)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 115 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 3, 496 (15)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 286/7 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 387/9 (402)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 913/4 (18)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
Leoke 1, 267
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERM 128, 23 (35)
16%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
E 51440 (33)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 207, 593 (5)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKS 31, 24
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERM 148, 3 (4)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 14 (15)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 44, 619/20 (66)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 25, 129/30 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 1099 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
Veske 2, 125
15%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
Veske 1, 359 (169)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 63732/3 (18)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
H II 24, 731 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 10a, 152/4 (24)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E A 446/7 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 11, 633 (30)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E A 372 (15)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 20, 94/5 (66)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 412 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 8574/5 (4)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E, StK 9, 55/6 (5)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 1, 193 (21)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 15, 197 (7)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 115, 118/20 (6)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 68, 388/9 (35)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 15, 180 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 51881 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 6633 (4)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 668 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 76432/3 (1)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 323 (1)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 5, 511 (10)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 15, 654 (71)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 44, 113/4 (21)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 36, 192 (248)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 20, 82 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 778/9 (41)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 12, 651 (1)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS II 523 (26)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 13897/8 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
E 15740/1 (280)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 298 (428)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 304/5 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 82112/3 (1)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 376 (50)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, R 3, 501 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 1, 196 (12)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 9, 220 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, R 1, 226 (8)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.