EÜS XI 842 (51)
51%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 40514 (60)
42%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 1137 (92)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 246 (4)
40%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 90 (45)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS X 2076 (347)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52181
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 515 (332)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 2, 29 (40)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 402 (7)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1897 (88)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2256 (43)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1447 (39)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 10, 4 (11)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 2512 (487)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
24%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
EÜS VI 803 (68)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 34, 422 (192)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
24%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 805
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 65, 6 (25)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
20%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 9, 544 (22)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 41, 389 (6)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 16, 125 (156)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 110, 223 (60)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 21, 132 (4)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
19%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 40690
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 15, 503 (120)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1715/6 (65)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 50 (7)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 11069/70 (2)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
TEM X, 14
18%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E 59911
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Lellep, Ally
E 9003 (13)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 453 (43)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 652/3 (82)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 305 (14)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 44, 626 (84)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 565 (740)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H IV 8, 781 (18)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 13, 95 (41)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 6, 416 (68)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 12, 714 (10)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 1, 5 (7)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 572 (10)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 30, 19 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 8, 501 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 552 (29)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 44, 228 (8)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E 18163 (12)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H III 31, 393 (14)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 29, 299 (8)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 9, 543 (21)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 77218/9 (2)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H III 1, 445 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 52152
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
15%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 34, 667 (343)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 27, 152 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2397/8 (253)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 2, 270 (7)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51923
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EKS 47, 17
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 36, 371 (42)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 56, 487 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 1267 (134)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 770/1 (41)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 1, 153 (218)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 41354 (6)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 43889
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 68, 663 (13)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
E 26437 (31)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 152/3 (84)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
TEM X, 12/3
13%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 465 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 47, 150 (25)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Kase 34 (96)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H IV 4, 492 (8)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 7951 (12)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 56, 608 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 749 (83)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 564 (714)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 8° XII 41 (114)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 17461 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 7750/1 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 28, 495 (1)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 59109 (6)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
E 52030/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
11%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 59678/9
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E 15744/5 (286)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 46667/8 (3)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 24 (3)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Mapp 1141/2 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 714 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 47125/6 (18)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47517 (13)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 23
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 138/9 (16)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 6, 549, 551 (23)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 25, 680 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E A 765 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2225 (526)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 49/51 (31)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried