EKS 31, B 1 (1)
40%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
39%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
38%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
37%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 213 (4)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 5, 40 (65)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 36321 (35)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
31%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 25918 (9)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 70565/6 (4)
31%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34080 (2)
29%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS VII 334 (105)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 63398/9 (11)
28%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 330 (5)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 34754/6 (6)
27%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 750 (31)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 5, 557 (2)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H III 7, 361 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H I 2, 221 (38)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 53232/3
26%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
25%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 4, 331
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 46730 (3)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 79 (13)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 47514 (10)
25%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 20, 626 (6)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
25%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 183/4
25%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 18, 529 (1)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
24%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERM 5, 65 (13)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 18547
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
24%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
24%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
E 54957/8
24%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
24%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EKS 48, 4 (3)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 34, 88 (96)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 4, 651 (1)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
23%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 397 (83)
23%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
E 51453 (51)
23%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
23%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
23%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 58510 (5)
22%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
E 11794/5 (22)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 30, 515 (6)
22%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H, Peet 368 (369)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 61308/9
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
E 56492/3
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
22%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59678/9
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS IX 417 (21)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 61747/8 (47)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
21%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS X 1591 (141)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
20%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E A 858 (8)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 728 (5)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8585 (10)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 55664/6 (10)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 26, 266 (26)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
19%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 6, 681 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
19%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 34, 474 (48)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 162 (234)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 58 (61)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52097
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 77218 (1)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 51503 (2)
18%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 10696/7
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS X 231 (55)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 37, 627 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18596
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H I 5, 427 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 44377
17%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
H III 12, 550 (6)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 9097 (14)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
EKS 43, 13 (20)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 851
17%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS V 872 (138)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (30)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 21, 40/2 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 13, 126 (18)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 904 (102)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 328/9 (14)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 55949 (8)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 15555 (10)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 43489 (4)
16%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45733 (41)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 125, 41 (1)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 7, 476 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
H III 20, 627 (7)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKS 31, 55 (4)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 8443 (12)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 57193/5
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 22, 376/7 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H I 2, 276 (23)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 40, 711 (9)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 35850 (1)
14%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (225)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Peet 285/7 (291)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 10, 101/2 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 398 (85)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1565 (23)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 64 (66)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
14%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VI 1108/9 (285)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XII 551/5 (102)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 764 (12)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 56, 444 (3)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1513 (157)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 653 (83)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1129 (161)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 425 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 20, 654/5 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 5, 73/5 (6)
13%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 456/7 (50)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 495/6 (15)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 419 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS III 614/5 (80)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 767 (101)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1852/3 (39)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 635 (789)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 791 (21b)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 4, 355/6 (17)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 38, 83 (3)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 30, 11/2 (7)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VIII 1060/1 (59)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 66, 584/5 (101)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 44, 4
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 15744/5 (286)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 224 (158)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 66, 754 (2)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 30, 19 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 5, 398
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 26087
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 9978/9 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ARS 1, 819 (16)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 68, 459/60 (14)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 78, 284 (5)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20111/3 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
H III 22, 244/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 17, 849 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 26, 163 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10953/5 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 68, 449/50 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 14, 345/6 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 141, 402/3 (1)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes