H III 7, 821/2 (11)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 715/7
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 1120/1 (1)
32%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 26, 206/8 (5)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 50, 28/9 (3)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
ERA II 179, 421/3 (61)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 31, 6/7 (11)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 55936/40 (2)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 28, 345/6 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 713/5
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA I 2, 65/6 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 172/3 (157)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 7/9 (9)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 207/11 (197)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 663 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 40134/5 (2)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 303/6 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 102/5 (56)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 141, 341/3 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 338 (45)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 2, 604/6 (17)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS III 556/7 (27)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 239/41 (151)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 23/6 (10)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERM 167, 17 (19)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 624/7 (8)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 11, 177/8 (2)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 9376 (54)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 762/3 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 7, 597/605 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H, Asper 20/1 (31)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 712/4 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 18963 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 28, 239/40 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 26, 300 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 14, 726 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 87 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 41048/9 (4)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan