E 30198 (3)
31%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERM 144, 61 (76)
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 24239/40 (5)
28%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS VI 810 (76)
28%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 3, 565 (16)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 33, 594 (21)
26%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 42, 440 (2)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
E A 760 (3)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERM 148, 8 (10)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 43, 342 (3)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H I 2, 508 (20)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
TEM 4, 57 (20)
21%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 56448 (14)
20%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
EÜS V 1219 (3)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 10, 539 (1)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H II 25, 552 (12)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 28, 675 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2690/1 (16)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 17450 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
18%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
18%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 33, 746 (19)
17%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 208, 156/7
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 66, 567 (76)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 3, 240 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
16%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 10, 651 (24)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E A 646/7 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERM 138, 1 (1)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 40, 23 (3)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
AES, MT 200, 62
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H III 6, 948 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 40514a (66)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 10, 422 (18)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 1, 284 (420)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
14%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 45800
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 793 (19)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS X 2763 (384)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 668 (4)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 62, 656 (11)
13%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 2, 259 (369)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20489/90 (13)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 54112 (16)
12%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 6, 24 (16)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hiir, Erni
H II 25, 820 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H II 24, 323 (93)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS X 1711 (287)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 107 (22)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 5, 61 (124)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 82809/10 (1)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Truu, Martin
H III 9, 80 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EKS 31, 6
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 27, 230 (6)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
11%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
AES, MT 262, 27
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E 18317/8
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKS 19, 39 (44)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 16, 804 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 28, 66 (30)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 1426/7 (2)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
AES, MT 219, 18
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 1754 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 48 (51)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKS 18, 8 (7)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
EÜS V 863 (125)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 35284 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 344 (31)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 1, 131 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 27, 8 (11)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerberg, Karl
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 27671/2 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 74453/4 (5)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.