H II 51, 200 (20)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E 19926 (5)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H, Kase 21 (51)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 9, 318 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E 61074
18%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H I 5, 128
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 2, 213 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 29, 158 (9)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 59268 (7)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H II 16, 806 (16)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
16%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Asper 41 (65)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 366 (98a)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 641 (16)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 27, 630 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 51628 (5)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 217 (9)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H I 7, 526 (31)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EÜS X 2241 (10)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2242 (15)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 338 (61)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 787 (17)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 27, 489 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 44771 (2)
14%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 58, 771 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
Veske 4, 366 (7)
14%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
E 45844 (16)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 8, 434 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40785 (2)
14%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
TEM 1, 21
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 789 (50)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 22, 555
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1129 (160)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
E, StK 31, 9 (9)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 13, 184 (6)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 16, 178 (4)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 41 (39)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 18, 227 (3)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 25, 1005 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS III 494/5 (134)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 57, 426 (8)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 54958
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 31, 596 (48)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 5, 16 (9)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 43, 50 (54)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERM 14, 26/7
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H III 12, 67 (12)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 15932/3 (6)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 47, 144 (12)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 6, 74 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
H IV 1, 293 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7638/9 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS IX 984 (62)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 59, 797 (41)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 685/7 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 9331 (18)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 42 (16)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
TEM 11, 3 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E 4651 (19)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 9, 349 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 54, 434 (114)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 8821/2 (37)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E A 1065
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 7, 17/8 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
TEM 6, 58 ja 72
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 10
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 537 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 20, 291 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 2289 (101)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 6, 944 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 57, 430 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E A 748/9
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 16832 (28)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 11, 298 (68)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 53390/1 (7)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 49 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 15578 (48)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 27, 539 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, R 1, 170 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERM 151, 123 (5)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 49, 1045 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 10, 298
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 316 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 65, 254 (23)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 3, 237 (17)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
10%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 34413/4 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 966 (23)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 1020 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 58, 286 (20)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 24940/1 (5)
10%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 569 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 14, 481 (10)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 20138/9 (1)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 315 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 57655
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 46, 559 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 2, 72 (27)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 3, 323 (22)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 906 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 678 (118)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 5, 557 (2)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 2, 20 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 10a, 158/9 (41)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 16, 363/4 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H, Peet 24/6 (19)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.