H II 22, 676 (3)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
28%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H IV 8, 100 (4)
25%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 31, 723 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 36, 242 (5)
23%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 12 (6)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H III 9, 654/5 (58)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 21, 45
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 43, 61 (74)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERM 19, 114 (85)
19%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
19%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 9, 661 (75)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 445/6 (6)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 59, 792 (26)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 14, 321/2 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 36, 155/6 (198)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 7041 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 66317 (1)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
EÜS VI 743 (12)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 6, 664/5 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 19130
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 495 (1)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 599/600 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H II 59, 807/8 (85)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 44, 526 (43)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 30, 45 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 8, 219 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Oja, Jaan
H, Peet 69 (70)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 284, 134/5 (138)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 26556
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
14%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 44, 608 (25)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 74, 145 (4)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 36, 267 (415)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 771 (13)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 939 (6)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 18806 (6)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS X 2325 (160)
12%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 802/3 (147)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 80524
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 30, 946/7 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS IX 78 (68)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Mapp 721 (15)
12%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E, StK 35, 49 (3)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 12, 246 (1)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1042/4 (94)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1290/1 (94)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 40514a (65)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 44, 610/1 (35)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 515 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 423 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Mapp 368 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, R 6, 359/61 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 78, 493/4 (56)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 492 (653)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 32, 23/4 (12)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 44, 218 (2)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 16, 805 (14)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
Veske 1, 257 (120)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 558 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H IV 5, 519 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 24, 778/9 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 21, 417 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 7389/90
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 80525
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 32, 317 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS III 468/71 (126)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 54963/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Põlva 3, 21/2 (16)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
H II 49, 900 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H I 4, 209 (86)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata