H II 31, 589/90 (38)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 406 (101)
38%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 6, 760 (82)
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H III 23, 137 (30)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 44, 611 (38)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
27%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERM 141, 35 (16)
26%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
25%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 461 (5)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H I 3, 629 (6)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
AES, MT 262, 26
23%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 31, 511 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
Veske 2, 325
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 493 (9)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
21%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E 17462 (8)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
21%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 5, 573 (1)
21%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 144, 56 (68)
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 17281/2 (20)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 24, 278 (39)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 26, 236 (16)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
19%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 144, 43 (51)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
19%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 21, 22 (27)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 64766
19%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 507 (7)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H III 25, 180 (6)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
E 61888
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERM 148, 5 (7)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 7, 484 (3)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 71, 539 (19)
18%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 32, 460 (38)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
18%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 11 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 17623 (10)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS IX 271 (7)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 10, 641/2 (13)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 514 (8)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 21, 895 (6)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VI 742 (11)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 22, 302 (22)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
17%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
16%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
16%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
EÜS VI 298 (5)
16%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 8, 366 (6)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E 18801/2 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 56012 (4)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 7019
15%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
EÜS VI 836 (97)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 59, 804 (70)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 27, 566 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
EÜS VI 217 (1)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 9, 46 (26)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 32, 823/4 (4)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H III 28, 768 (34)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 507 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 25, 153 (13)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 127 (154)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 57674 (20)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 32, 165 (137)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 29285 (8)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 25, 37 (12)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 33, 585 (4)
14%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 19987/8 (15)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 56013 (6)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
E 76460
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H II 44, 645 (140)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 3, 531 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 44, 103 (10)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 30, 208 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 45665 (2)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 31, 48 (21)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 57108 (34)
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H III 10, 99/100 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 29, 73 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERM 144, 31 (43)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 45, 383 (2)
13%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
E 45831/2
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 24, 279 (40)
13%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H I 3, 563 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H III 28, 466 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 6, 215 (30)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
12%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76220/1
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 36, 120 (138)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 28, 64 (7)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 39977 (3)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 36, 187/8 (239)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 32, 166 (138)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 18826
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
H I 7, 743/4 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
ERA II 78, 221 (34)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E II 4 (28)
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8382
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
EÜS IX 334 (94)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H I 4, 736 (3)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 76384/5 (1)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
E 51956 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 86041/2 (3)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E 26422/3 (3)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 27, 566 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 9, 350 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H IV 4, 292/3 (18)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 49, 531 (10)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
11%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 32, 348 (6)
11%
1890
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 23, 277 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
E 80243 (6)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 32, 232 (8)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 28793 (13)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 28, 499/500 (3)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 31, 786 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EÜS III 50 (7)
11%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS I 759 (17)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
E A 445 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
10%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 57, 712 (23)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS I 209 (1)
10%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep; Sibul, August
H II 44, 521/2 (34)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 584 (7)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H IV 8, 854 (5)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H, Põlva 3, 25 (21)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
H II 5, 46 (30)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 25, 775 (57)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 58233 (6)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VI 979 (127)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 30, 153 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H I 2, 514 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 31, 420 (17)
10%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 28, 890 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 83561 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 50378
10%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
E A 587 (10)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
E 28479
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H III 9, 417 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Märt
EKmS 4° 5, 312 (301)
10%
1886
Võrumaa — Põlva
Meltzov, J.
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 32, 388 (11)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
E 86540 (28)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 39, 26 (11)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 31, 342, 347/8 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 55, 699 (14)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 9, 759 (112)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans