H II 29, 648/9 (3)
65%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 42, 789/90 (9)
40%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 13, 740 (3)
37%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 19928 (8)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E 52080
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 712 (7)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 45 (5)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 40, 51 (5)
26%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS XII 1213/5 (5)
25%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H III 20, 54/5 (31)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H, Kase 110/a (3)
24%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 25, 689 (43)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E 7045/6 (7)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H IV 2, 675 (2)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 14116
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Põder, Heinrich
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 335 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 3, 370 (39)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 3, 96/7 (3)
18%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 260/1 (34)
18%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 2251 (35)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 46/7 (49)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERM 137, 1 (1)
17%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 496 (479)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 398 (14)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 6, 867 (47)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 1, 305 (455)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 389
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 649 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 457 (145)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 45735 (45)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H IV 4, 24 (3)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 551 (14)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 25, 680 (14)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EKS 1, 44
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 1, 858 (21)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 59529/30 (17)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 830 (29)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 674 (40)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 10, 304 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 44783
14%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 437 (1)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E A 269 (29)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 15, 126 (4)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (11)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 9, 228 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 823 (7)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
Veske 5, 136
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 8667/70 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saabas (Sapas), Otto
H II 13, 609 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 82423 (5)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H III 30, 631
13%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
EÜS X 2005 (234)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H, Peet 85/6 (90)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 720 (18)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 67, 29 (1752)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 85041 (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 17, 58 (51)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS V 872 (139)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 277/8 (20)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 356 (18)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 1, 123 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 175 (5)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 11, 490 (52)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 11, 498 (13)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 12, 79 (41)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 707 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 17, 616 (19)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52001 (2)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 163 (3)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
12%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H III 11, 463 (9)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H, Peet 47/8 (51)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10968 (26)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 27998/9 (13)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
Leoke 4, 256
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 9, 357 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 9, 421/2 (34)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 9, 756/7
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 52083
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 414 (8)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 4, 132 (18)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E 35970 (43)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15718/9 (243)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 74009 (10)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 2, 556 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 6, 753 (72)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EKS 43, 24 (28)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
10%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
EKS 39, 18/9 (5)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EKS 37, 12 (9)
10%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EÜS IX 1073/4 (11)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 669 (98)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
AES, MT 174, 30
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 12, 29 (13)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 10, 272/3 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
Veske 4, 344 (64)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 2, 100 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 1, 545 (712)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 56 (14)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel