H II 16, 131/2 (165)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 199 (25)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2404 (270)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 5, 67 (163)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 9, 795 (70)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 314 (4)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H, R 6, 776 (56)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 8, 827/8 (2)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 32244/5 (12)
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 2, 30 (41)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 1623/4 (153)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 227 (10)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 774 (38)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 54, 357 (5)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 8° 1, 193 (55)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 50, 750 (24)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 46, 603 (22)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 9, 77 (52)
16%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 463 (61)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15617/8 (88)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 475 (49)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
16%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 699/700 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS III 627 (93)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 1429 (5b)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 643 (21)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 4, 154 (21)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 1867 (55)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 353 (16)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 940/1 (207)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 792/3 (35)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 34, 106 (113)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2608 (90)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1837/8 (18)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H IV 9, 390 (21)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VII 492 (290)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 14781 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 11, 731/2 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 56400 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 53/4 (3)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 4° 3, 548 (23)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 331/3 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 5, 338/9 (18)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Peet 107/8 (120)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 27, 700 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 7, 246 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 331 (32)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EKS 41, 18 (17)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 15, 61 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 372/3 (12)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
E 36306/7 (17)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Jõgever 2, 186 (727)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lille, J.
H II 26, 79 (31)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS V 1415 (15)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 25, 103/4 (70)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 114, 306 (67)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 63 (14)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 56, 248/9 (41)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 274 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 415 (5)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 28, 391/2 (64)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 889 (3)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 348/9 (26)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 14, 475/6 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 21, 391 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 22679/80 (2)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 26, 1095 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 8261/2 (43)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 32571/2
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS V 624 (45)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 655 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 5, 25 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 34, 144/6 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 3, 567 (1)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 127, 225 (5)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 2, 88 (13)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 2, 289 (418)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 735 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 9, 358 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 44379
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
EÜS XII 1253/5 (29)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 9504/5 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 34752/3 (4)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2264 (62)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 245/6
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Karula
Leoke, Hans
E 52084
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10556 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.