H II 34, 98/100 (105)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 690/3 (78)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E, StK 13, 18/20 (29)
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1660/2 (194)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 731/4 (1)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8145/8 (7)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 34, 183/5 (49)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKS a 59/61
19%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Ostrov 254/5 (2)
19%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 61, 2/4 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 34, 386/7 (139)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 15116/7 (30)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 12, 339/41 (12)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 272/4 (22)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 12 (8)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H I 5, 44/5 (73)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Gr. Qu. 158/9 (27b)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 1575/7 (127)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 36856/8 (10)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 621/4 (50)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 595/6 (347)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1175/b (165)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EKmS 4° 5, 120/2 (23)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 531 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VIII 708/10 (290)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 348/9 (10)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 3, 621/2 (203)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 998/1000 (266)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 8, 795/800 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
ERA II 179, 141/7 (17)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 58, 642/3 (10)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 1, 431/3 (597)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 46/7 (5)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EKmS 4° 1, 311/2 (5)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 180/1 (16)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 700/2 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 3, 639 (244)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1868/9 (56)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 418/21 (37)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 7, 112/6 (13)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 1, 568/70 (746)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7199/200 (13)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 1, 218/9 (321)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 353/5 (28)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 37/8 (7)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 30, 339/40 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 38, 369/71 (39)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA I 5, 48 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VI 1023/4 (179)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 45/6 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 1, 130/2 (8)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 65, 246/4 (13)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 1, 211 (313)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 705/6 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 8, 747/9 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
ERA II 132, 442 (74)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 29, 157 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E A 1056/8 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7937/9 (24)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1113/4 (289)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 34, 555/7 (153)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 63 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
Veske kad., 179/80 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 1906/8 (86)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 192/5 (3)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 31, 189/90
12%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 4, 100/1 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
EKmS 4° 2, 845/7 (181)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 12091/2 (5)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
Veske kad., 207 (38)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 27, 100/1 (23)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 14, 272/6 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 802/3 (5)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 415/6 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 1, 63/5 (75)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 273 (122)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 6, 536/9 (14)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1116/8 (293)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XII 1469 (55)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 49, 1025/6 (1)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 40, 748/50 (35)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 1, 104/6 (147)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 916/8 (181)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 261, 82/5 (10)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 55935/6 (1)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 40, 663/5 (8)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 2, 212/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 354 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 56, 560/2 (2)
10%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 226/7 (207)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 648/9 (2)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 508/10 (84)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1015/7 (170)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Ostrov 290/3 (46)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1874/6 (107)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 379/81 (79)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 292, 29/34 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 245/6 (45)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 40490 (13)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 2215/8 (512)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl