E 59210 (7)
46%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 1, 143
44%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 57560 (1)
41%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 37, 458 (53)
38%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
37%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 13, 520 (27)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
33%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
33%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 39675/6 (12)
32%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 44432
31%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
31%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 31757 (5)
30%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
30%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 7, 925 (7)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 765 (23)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
28%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15698/9 (202)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 2, 291 (17)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 52152
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 122 (18)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 735 (2)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 568 (2)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 153 (235)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
TEM X, 19
23%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E 8852/3 (66)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS V 674/5 (114)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 55 (112)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS II 362 (83)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 31720
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 44093/4 (6)
23%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 43, 627 (14)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82616/7 (4)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
E 7836/7 (1)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
22%
1943
None
None
H II 16, 803 (7)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 25, 962 (10)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 56, 425 (114)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 227 (333)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
21%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 28, 852/3 (6)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 686 (12)
20%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H I 4, 637 (2)
20%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 56, 486 (13)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 56465
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 1119 (137)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 773 (382)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
19%
1943
None
None
EKS 36, 13 (1)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS V 741 (19)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 538 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H I 1, 244 (124)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 19, 856 (11)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 318/20 (5)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 556/7 (39)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
18%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
TEM 12, 9 (9)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 26, 163 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 145 (140)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
Leoke 5, 44
16%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 8527 (24)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 1, 177 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreitsmann, Karl
EÜS VI 980 (130)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 388/9 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2229 (14)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2458 (38)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 693 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 35, 592/3 (366)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 18, 30/3
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Peetri
O. J. M.
EÜS II 686 (185)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 353 (505)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 42812/3 (1)
16%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 55, 431 (20)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 14226/7 (10)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 909 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
E 18278 (7)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 1, 541 (709)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 231 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 86456/7 (2)
15%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
E 17175/6 (15)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 22, 200 (88)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 9, 279 (9)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 5, 70/1 (4)
15%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 24, 67 (1)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 138, 448 (1)
15%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 147 (23)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS II 724 (9)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 941 (208)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 18350
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 397 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2275 (80)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 223 (49)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 238 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 40, 478 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 797 (61)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 7, 693 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 2, 487 (637)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 426 (209)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7875 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 50 (37)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 5, 56 (118)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 405 (147)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 587 (335)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 69867/8
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H II 11, 492 (61)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Asper 9 (15)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69598 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 15, 721 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
H III 19, 284/5 (14)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 50, 567/8 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 362 (137)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 3, 30 (3)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 40512/3 (51)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 397 (134)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 829 (22)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 5, 25 (17)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 35209 (15)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2370 (188)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 2, 73
13%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
H II 11, 489 (48)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 5139 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Peet 47 (50)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 208, 279
13%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 21, 376 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 760 (43)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 22, 528 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 19329 (11)
13%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
Veske 1, 181 (82)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H I 7, 584 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 44, 627 (85)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 124 (2)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 46, 347 (47)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 283 (16)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 341 (13)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IV 145 (138)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VII 442 (235)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 35, 75/8 (40)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61191/2 (2)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
E 61717 (24)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 1, 49 (32)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 139 (149)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 83453 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
E 8862 (74)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1684 (260)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 366 (521)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 69612
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H II 16, 89 (92)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 29, 153 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 41, 345/6 (2)
12%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
H, R 1, 170 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 1, 272 (401)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS III 628 (94)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 936 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 51302/3 (13)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
TEM 11, 2 (5)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 240 (68)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 1, 496/7 (659)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 3, 579/80 (43)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
ERA I 2, 138 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34751/2 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 31272/3 (5)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 599 (119)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 2, 218 (30)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
AES, MT 252, 7
11%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H, Ostrov 93 (30)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 111 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 6, 663 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
ERA II 85, 588/9 (7)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 483 (93)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 581 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 259 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 1, 68 (80)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 282, 58/9 (301)
11%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 5, 575 (4)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 18069 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E 10415 (11)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 132 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 444 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 562 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 52127
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8932/3 (14)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 44, 255/6 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Puusepp, Alex.
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54672 (3)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 69258/9
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
Veske 1, 183 (83)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 2631 (143)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 443 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 547 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS X 159/60 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2903/4 (76)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 18351
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2754 (367)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 553/4 (33)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 27, 597 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 2, 829 (24)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 1, 135/6 (190)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (451)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 214, 308 (24)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 1, 536/7 (704)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 1, 309 (144)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 47, 245 (17)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 51645/6 (13)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 1, 372 (530)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 315/6 (8)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 28, 59 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 9, 600/1 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 848 (135)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 54312 (5)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 63688 (1)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 658 (9)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 146, 135/6 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 24, 758/9 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 37, 466 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 270 (397)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS XII 453 (45)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 499/501 (73)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Veske 1, 225 (104)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
TEM 5, 17 (8)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 986/7 (74)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 15442
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 251 (93)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 574 (36)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H III 2, 205 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 651 (80)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 1031/2 (13)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 11, 386 (28)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 291 (2)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 107 (68)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Veske 1, 485 (236)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
JR 02851
10%
1877
Länsi-Inkeri — Kattila
Borenius, A. A.
E 70074/5 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 79556/8
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
EÜS XI 1102/3 (10)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 2, 405 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 166, 516/7 (33)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS XII 549/51 (101)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 74625 (17)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H II 54, 801 (14)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 17821 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 50, 33/4 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E 35993/5 (38)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 859 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)