H III 5, 557/8 (10)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2264 (62)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9504/5 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
19%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 30 (41)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 3, 42/3 (40)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 14, 475/6 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 15617/8 (88)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 463 (61)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2608 (90)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 154 (21)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 298, 151 (18)
15%
0
None
None
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERM 5, 52/3
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VII 492 (290)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 154, 57 (26)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 2, 735 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 147, 339/40 (2)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Steinberg, Elvi Agathe
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 56400 (30)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 195, 335/6 (25)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 391 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 9, 795 (70)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 80811/2 (5)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H IV 9, 390 (21)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 16831 (26)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 127, 78/9 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 32244/5 (12)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 20, 80 (21)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 142 (236)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, R 1, 235/6 (4)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H IV 1, 400/1 (17)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 30, 80/3 (69)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 3, 567 (1)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H II 54, 357 (5)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERM 25, 72/3
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
ERM 14, 37
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E, StK 36, 63 (5)
12%
1926
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS II 1006 (172)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Käina
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 134 (11)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 119 (201)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 313 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
ERA II 210, 542 (24)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 9022 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H, Mapp 1226 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 511 (59)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 207, 82
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sang, Aino
EÜS X 806 (96)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 86, 29 (17)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H I 9, 77 (52)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 63 (14)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 46, 603 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 15, 714 (26)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 5, 254 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
TEM 5, 28/30
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 457 (69)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 475 (49)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 14781 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 2572/3 (33)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 42, 245/7 (b)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Türi
Mikser, A.
H II 43, 504/5 (15)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKmS 4° 4, 658/62 (8)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 3, 113 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H III 12, 76 (22 (2))
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske kad., 165 (18)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 694/5 (60)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 570 (11)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 30, 285/6
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 21, 482/6 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E A 242/4 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS II 920/2 (79)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS IX 956/7 (20)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 889 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 9, 358 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede