H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 9415 (91)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 18353 (1)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 15441 (2)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS V 685 (128b)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 137, 2 (2)
26%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 28, 348 (8)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 27, 82 (18)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 14, 31 (39)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 859 (22)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 46, 554 (10)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 54424 (6)
22%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 792 (26)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 52155/7
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 84 (22)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 722 (7)
20%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 34, 373 (125)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
E 7639 (5)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 9022 (8)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 8, 395/6
19%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
Veske 4, 289 (5)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 517 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 20, 73 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 731 (1)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1974 (194)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 226 (6)
18%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 54, 430 (101)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 13766 (2)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VII 669 (34)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 58, 763 (12)
17%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 60694/5 (18)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VII 317 (73)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 17835 (20)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 7921/2 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
16%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2332 (170)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 136 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 21, 355 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 24, 87 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 129 (59)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 744 (17)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 2, 567 (719)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 45846/7 (18)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 328 (29)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 602 (754)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 3, 49 (30)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 507 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 26, 915 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS X 2295 (110)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 17, 599 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 348 (26)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 7, 88 (5)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann