E 52032
84%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2899 (63)
57%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
57%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
50%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
48%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 695 (23)
48%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
Leoke 1, 298
46%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 27, 59 (17)
43%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 36097 (2)
40%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
40%
1942
None
None
H II 65, 10 (27)
40%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 14, 38 (53)
40%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
39%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 10, 68 (58)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 32237 (4)
37%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 510 (283)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 1, 461 (10)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 5140 (9)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
35%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 282, 70 (317)
33%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1665 (218)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 914 (177)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 85 (241)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 724 (26)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 51454 (56)
29%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
28%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 16, 659 (1)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 10751/2 (19)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 107 (117)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 29, 273 (3)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 201 (7)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VI 1504/5 (229)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 3, 642a (5)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VII 1573 (82)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1735 (98)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 151 (9)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 17, 851 (6)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 12, 665 (15)
20%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 177, 67 (93)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H II 16, 127 (160)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 25, 573 (67)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 3, 638 (242)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 210, 52 (12)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H III 23, 188/9 (6)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2030 (273)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 77/78 (89)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H, Gr. Qu. 191/2 (89)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 29, 275/6 (3)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 9, 866/7 (155)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 219/21 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 24, 766 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 33, 543 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna