H II 46, 617/8 (45)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 7, 411 (10)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 9, 694 (80)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 25446/9 (9)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 7, 116/9 (14)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 55, 809/15 (13)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS VII 2335/6 (133)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 467/8 (632)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 43/4 (4)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 43, 463/4 (8)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 470/2 (3)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39919/22 (3)
24%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 86/8 (17)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 10, 174/5 (197)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS II 668/70 (166)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 37, 343/4 (11)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 14, 848/9 (19)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 61668/70 (10)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 27, 705 (17)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 1, 330/1 (488)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 746/7 (10)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 73/4 (57)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 5, 45 (74)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 32260/1 (25)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 7, 860/1 (8)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 1, 427/8 (594)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1020/2 (177)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 4, 217 (3)
19%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H I 2, 86 (7)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H IV 9, 379/81 (13)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 5, 633/4 (20)
19%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
AES, MT 49, 21/2 (10)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 878/9 (548)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske kad., 195/6 (15)
18%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
EÜS VI 543/4 (139)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1985/6 (29)
18%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
Veske kad., 63 (33)
18%
1875
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1396/7 (50)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 684/5 (14)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 40, 21/2 (43)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 506/8 (81)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 10/2 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H III 1, 397/9 (8)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 60889/90 (9)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H, Ostrov 39/40 (38)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 646/8 (147)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 40, 851/2 (11)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7479/80
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 50, 758/60 (40)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233 (215)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 17, 199/200 (134)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 1, 9/10 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 23, 84/5 (68)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1675/7 (252)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 398/400 (554)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1040/1 (201)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 46, 410/1 (3)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 3, 601 (138)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 43, 632 (24)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 574/6 (41)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 141, 394 (94)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 746/7 (12)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1923/5 (169)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 890 (11)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKS 31, 54 (2)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 7901/2 (31)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 41, 595/6 (2)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 26, 833 (10)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 45721/2 (30)
13%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 1, 209/10 (312)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 333 (42)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 7, 678 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 169/70 (39)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 34, 400/1 (156)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2021/3 (312)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17989 (10)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 1, 9 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1001/2 (5)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1638 (111)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kase 31a (86)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 14, 581/2 (2)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 15593/4 (67)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 40, 793 (1)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 142 (9)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ERM 147, 161/3
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1459/60 (150)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 14, 752 (22)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 15, 523/4 (4)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 551/3 (151)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 51452 (49)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 2248/50 (551)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 311 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 7, 44 (33)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 60, 47 (5)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 1, 73/6 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EKmS 4° 1, 287/8
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H IV 6, 174/5 (21)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 23, 306/7 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 638 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 123, 165 (200)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 150/1 (82)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 15, 74/6 (24)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 8, 95/6 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
Leoke 5, 73/5 (6)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 41, 281/3 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta