H II 30, 82/3 (2)
95%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 10696/7
43%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 63398/9 (11)
39%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
37%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
29%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 7, 361 (1)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H I 2, 221 (38)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 34, 474 (48)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
23%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 70565/6 (4)
23%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 141, 247 (8)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 41, 728 (5)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 2, 330 (5)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 18547
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E A 858 (8)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 26, 266 (26)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 5, 40 (65)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 55, 740 (21)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
20%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 5, 365 (11)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H, Ostrov 7/8 (7)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 603/4 (66)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 1, 162 (234)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 529 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 52097
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 606/7 (18)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Gr. Qu. 152/3 (21)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 51130 (2)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 4, 123/4 (13)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 35850 (1)
17%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
EÜS X 79 (13)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 41/2 (55)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Paide
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 61711/2 (19)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (30)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS V 397 (83)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 213 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E A 276/7 (36)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
E 45733 (41)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 13, 615/6 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 2, 71/2 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 11789 (10)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 328/9 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 46730 (3)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 40135/6 (4)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 47514 (10)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERM 5, 65 (13)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 138, 449 (3)
14%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
EKS 48, 4 (3)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 56, 307/10 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 25918 (9)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 6, 681 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 88 (96)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 242 (35)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 15555 (10)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS XI 1222/3 (60)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 73/5 (6)
13%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 34080 (2)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 54957/8
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 63646/8
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pehk, Endel
H, Gr. Qu. 351 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H I 5, 557 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H II 11, 26/7 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 34754/6 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 36321 (35)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 4, 651 (1)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 58, 486/8 (31)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 49, 963/4 (12)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H II 20, 654/5 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 231 (55)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 77218 (1)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E 12512 (12)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 11794/5 (22)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 66, 584/5 (101)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 334 (105)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 851
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
E 61747/8 (47)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E A 1036/7 (11)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 419 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 40, 711 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 12, 550 (6)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 417 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 11, 284/6 (49)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 18319 (5)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 53232/3
12%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 718 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 58 (61)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52261
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56492/3
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 66, 764 (12)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 26087
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 4, 331
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 59, 616/7 (4)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 58510 (5)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H II 28, 65 (17)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H II 68, 459/60 (14)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 20, 626 (6)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 38, 744/6 (10)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 346/7 (14)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS II 1063/4 (57)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 27, 303 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 7, 44 (28)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H IV 1, 144/5 (85)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 196/7 (23)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 253, 19 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Edgar
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 24, 763/5 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 55664/6 (10)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 321/2 (1)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 22, 376/7 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS X 1591 (141)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 61308/9
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
E 11092/3 (46)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 11, 468/70 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan