H III 7, 563 (12)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EKS 31, 55 (3)
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKS 31, 2 (3)
30%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 3, 708 (8)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 1, 313 (14)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 43, 478 (18)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 50612/3 (9)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40335/6
20%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 11, 140/1 (2)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 100 (2)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 45733/4 (42)
17%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 411 (77)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 316 (72)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 54735/7
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 7, 38 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
15%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 43/4 (14)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 99 (149)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 154, 15 (7)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 20355/7 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 2, 43 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 40 (4)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 30, 595/6 (3)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERM 5, 34
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 40489 (11)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H I 2, 283 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 21, 238/9 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
E 51464 (71)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 11024/5
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 60526 (22)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 27, 818 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 166/7 (147)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 132, 400 (47)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (18)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 8° 1, 228/9 (14)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E A 462 (8)
12%
0
None
H. K.
H IV 4, 323 (18)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 51838 (2)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H I 7, 256 (28)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 25917/8 (8)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 58, 282 (7)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2647 (177)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 702 (91)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H, R 3, 369 (37)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 305 (5)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H I 4, 144 (9)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 61691
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 27, 701 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 349/50 (22)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 10411 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 141, 23 (12)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS I 1048 (48)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 6, 529/30 (5)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E A 1053 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 55940/3 (3)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EÜS II 365 (90)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 555/6 (11)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 38, 178/9 (13)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8832/3 (47)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 63371/3 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
ERM 133, 11 (2)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS IX 716/8 (30)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36313 (26)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)