ERA II 63, 465/6 (89)
47%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 522 (35)
42%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 284, 194/5 (228)
41%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 26, 113 (5)
40%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 151, 59 (12)
37%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
E 58556
36%
1926
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutmann, J.
E 56039 (72)
36%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 26, 197 (7)
35%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 16, 336 (6)
35%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
EKmS 8° 1, 568 (10)
33%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
H I 8, 368 (17)
32%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 5, 533 (1)
32%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 115, 187 (4)
31%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1142 (165)
30%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 3, 829 (13)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 32, 530 (20)
29%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 25, 475 (115)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKmS 8° 3, 177 (11)
29%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 10, 359 (4)
29%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
H IV 8, 851 (1)
29%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
ERM 80, 7
27%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H II 32, 386 (III 2)
26%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H III 10, 517/8 (5)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
ERA II 180, 561 (6)
26%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
H II 44, 513 (18)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 8575 (6)
25%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 8507 (10)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 31, 443/4 (1)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
AES, MT 117, 55 (7)
24%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar Daniel
H II 24, 427 (207)
24%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 23, 134 (22)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
E 56029/30 (46)
23%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 9, 615 (5)
22%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 128, 26 (44)
22%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 33, 591 (13)
22%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ARS 1, 523 (2)
21%
1927
Setumaa
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 60961
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raudsepp, Jakob
ERA II 186, 456/7 (7)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
H II 25, 573 (66)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 15, 729 (3)
20%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Undritz, Paul
E 86538 (26)
20%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 9, 662/3 (77)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 218 (8)
19%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 126, 415 (5)
19%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 30, 152 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS VI 316 (33)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E A 345 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 3, 58/9 (29)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS V 508 (10)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 156 (56)
18%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 43, 195 (5)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
ERA II 10, 364 (7)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
E 64757 (2)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 15, 634 (10)
16%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
ERA II 144, 349/50 (8)
16%
1937
Setumaa
Ehala, Enn
ERM 148, 29 (40)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Mapp 618 (28)
16%
1903
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
H II 6, 803/4 (8)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 515 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS II 33 (11)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 30, 945 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS V 305 (2)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 509 (11)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 300 (7)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 8° 4, 381 (3)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H I 8, 592 (27)
15%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
EKS 18, 1 (1)
15%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H II 48, 40 (3)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 3, 40/1 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 30, 761 (21)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H, Põlva 3, 13 (7)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
H II 31, 571/2 (25)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 33, 44 (5)
14%
0
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 14562
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
EÜS VI 799/800 (63)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 31, 725 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
H, Jagomann 309 (36)
14%
1878
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 59, 805 (74)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 24, 426 (205)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERM 146, 15/7 (5)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 10, 569 (9)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 48, 20/1 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H II 24, 426/7 (206)
13%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 3, 393 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Henno, Hain
E 17269/70 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 284, 552/3 (611)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H, R 3, 356 (12)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 174, 74 (44)
13%
1937
Setumaa
Reinola, Mihkel
H III 16, 357 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H II 44, 603 (10)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 59, 819 (106)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 30, 20 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 26, 233 (11)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 151, 186/7 (14)
12%
1937
Setumaa
Rohtla, Ilmar, Petseri gümn. õpil.
H II 55, 306 (39)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 17187 (38)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 30, 175 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Levoll, M.
E 9956 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
ERM 21, 193/4
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 66, 552/3 (54)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Gr. Qu. 345/6 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 285, 295/6 (129)
12%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
ERA I 6, 812 (2)
12%
1942
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kaar, Õie
H II 56, 571 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Jagomann 309/10 (37)
12%
1878
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 23286 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
ERM 141, 31/3 (15)
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H I 7, 512 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EÜS IX 327/8 (86)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 8428 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 18175 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 8, 408 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 259, 8/9
11%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Keem, Hella
E 22219 (6)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 315/6 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 36, 151/2 (188)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 521 (18)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 2, 22 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 5, 660 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EKmS 8° 4, 382 (4)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 55, 455 (45)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 25, 146 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 8270 (8)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 25, 1093 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VI 297/8 (3)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 30853 (9)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
Leoke 1, 136 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
TEM 6, 35/6 (24)
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 3, 235/6 (45)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 15718/9 (243)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS III 56/7 (13)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 28, 253 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 25, 35/6 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 23, 305 (4)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Hans
ERA II 264, 40 (65)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
Veske 1, 229 (106)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H III 9, 657 (64)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav