H II 10, 32/3 (22)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 36496 (3)
39%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1892 (66)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 365 (104)
37%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 596 (2)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 38, 137 (25)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 44091/2 (5)
34%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 49009 (12)
33%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E 41876/7
33%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 6, 30 (33)
32%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 565 (4)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
31%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
30%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 43, 663 (8)
30%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 51472 (86)
29%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ARS 1, 807 (1)
29%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
29%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 3, 550 (2)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 4, 383 (1)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 8593 (1)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 41 (11)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
27%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 4, 122 (11)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 15, 131 (7)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 338 (106)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 643 (20)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IV 181 (207)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 58, 288 (30)
25%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
25%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
25%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 15, 599 (107)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 12, 333 (147)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 188 (5)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 312 (11)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15664 (159)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 501 (48)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 16
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS I 4 (5)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
21%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 34, 506 (80)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 38994
20%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 9, 221 (3)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 34, 29 (16)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 1000 (91)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 57, 687 (2)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 488 (43)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 52060
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 61042 (1)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 27, 293 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 192 (37)
19%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 515 (69)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40768
18%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS XI 624 (126)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 663 (98)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
18%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 7697 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2108 (397)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 405 (168)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 216 (20)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 29, 299 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERM 63, 59007
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 7752/3 (9)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 59226 (24)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
Veske 4, 343 (62)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 75 (67)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 8338/9 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 41, 387 (2)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 9, 843 (128)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 405 (11)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 22873 (7)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 51840 (8)
15%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 1, 276 (408)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
15%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 608 (787)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 27, 188 (3)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS V 834 (90)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 773 (19)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
TEM 1, 20
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 37, 20 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
AES, MT 66, 7
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 50, 763 (46)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 32, 454 (27)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS X 2263 (60)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 59, 823 (112)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 18808 (11)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
AES, MT 141, 18
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 20, 73 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 56234 (21)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 3, 633 (226)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 30, 336 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 83043 (7)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 38071 (3)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 791 (66a)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52104
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 636/7 (24)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 15446
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 44, 515 (21)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10754 (22)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 3, 614 (173)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 14, 7 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 6, 810 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 14871 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 16, 426 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H I 9, 78 (58)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 31130 (9)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EÜS III 527/8 (7)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 50, 179 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 51893 (2)
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 5, 380/1 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H IV 7, 550/1 (51)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 38128
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 1492/3 (46)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius