E 59522 (6)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 265 (8)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 3, 38 (21)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EKS 47, 39 (52)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1428/9 (93)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
25%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 41, 43 (6)
25%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 65, 66 (36)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
24%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 19, 232 (3)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERM 142, 8/10 (4)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 389 (54)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 421 (27)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 20, 103 (77)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 4, 435/6 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 285 (422)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 159 (13)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 13, 363 (8)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H I 2, 290 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 33, 997 (25)
18%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 60579/80 (40)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 24, 857/8 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 24, 907/8 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 5, 635 (22)
17%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 43, 454/7 (2)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 422 (28)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 56232 (19)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 2, 17 (16)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 17, 93 (30)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
16%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 107 (168)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 404 (530)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 823 (9)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 50, 75/6
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 59, 585 (4)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 20, 103 (79)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VI 657 (25)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 63805
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H III 18, 211 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 11, 756/8 (40)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 9, 844/5 (130)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 47, 73 (3)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 43086 (1)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 60580 (41)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 68, 498 (16)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 56, 432/3 (128)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 57661/2
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 57667
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA I 3, 273 (31)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 63805/6
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
ERA II 159, 723/6 (9)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 34, 277 (10)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 13307 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, R 1, 142 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kase 78a/9 (48)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 57968/9 (18)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS X 762 (19)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 34, 537 (133)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 20214/5 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 11, 358 (132)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 238 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS VI 572 (170)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1101 (92)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 149 (160)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 1065/6 (59)
13%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 478/81 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 574/5 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 6, 546/9 (22)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
Leoke 4, 283
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XI 949 (68)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VI 1631 (71)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 253, 18
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
EKmS 4° 5, 864/5 (28)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 81 (97)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 39924/6
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 292, 166 (3)
12%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 474/6 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52144
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 34, 423 (194)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 726 (307)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 836 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 7782/3 (16)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 319 (39)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 103 (78)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 18, 189/90 (1)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 15564 (26)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 16379/80 (12)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 11006/11
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 50, 527 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 325 (89)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 90 (131)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 15, 612 (122)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 583 (41)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
TEM 1, 23a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
AES, MT 29, 3
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 1, 186 (270)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 133, 15 (7)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 52130
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 144, 55 (67)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 97 (103)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 144, 12/3 (19)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 258 (368)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 17, 583 (40)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 6, 293/4 (42)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 411 (142)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 114, 492 (10)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 274/5 (262)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 15, 190 (59)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 7184/5 (45)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 291/2 (28)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 66, 416 (345)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 512/4 (112)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 79/81 (52)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 17, 63 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E A 7/8 (10)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 37, 463 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 64252 (21)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 26, 260 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 629 (8)
10%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 14, 287 (24)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 50, 24/5 (19)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 1143 (186)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 212/4 (199)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
TEM 5, 19/24 (10)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 58, 780 (12)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 284/5 (412)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15695 (198)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 531 (14)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 17, 416/7 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 60881/3 (3)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 8, 461/3 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 254 (19)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 901/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 627 (6)
10%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 342 (13)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 35762/3 (16)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 455/6 (60)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 136 (15)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS III 523/4 (4)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 10069/70
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
AES, MT 141, 16/17
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VI 1155/6 (44)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 445 (41)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 89 (120)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 177 (9)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 8076/7 (60)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1910 (150)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 374 (532)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (22)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 58, 582 (13)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 114, 487 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 9667/9 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)