ERA II 11, 143 (1)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS V 1143 (186)
17%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKS 47, 20 (24)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 43 (25)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 43086 (1)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 144 (5)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
H II 34, 732 (443)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1871 (38)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 253 (362)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 325 (89)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 22, 521 (12)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 7393/4
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 13307 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 208, 62 (1)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 319/20 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 325 (88)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 422 (28)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 346/7 (271)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 12, 676/7 (6)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 16, 195 (4)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 60579/80 (40)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E, StK 13, 11 (17)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 20, 291 (14)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 15705 (213)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 40513 (56)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 254 (28)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 485 (281)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 10069/70
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 208, 63 (3)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 300 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 3, 38 (21)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 31, 371 (119)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 59, 585 (4)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 10, 149/50 (161)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS V 678 (119)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 421 (27)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS II 1039 (30)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H IV 2, 17 (16)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VI 657 (25)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 6322 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander
H II 20, 103 (77)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 15, 359 (39)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS V 666 (103)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 34, 194 (59)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 354 (83)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1851 (36)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 19, 232 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
EÜS VII 1925/6 (123)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 84699 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
H IV 5, 635 (22)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 2, 411 (540)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 479/80 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 25, 671 (7)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton