H I 2, 221 (38)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
38%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 79 (13)
37%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
37%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 334 (105)
37%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
36%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 162 (234)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
33%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 26087
33%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
E 34080 (2)
33%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E A 858 (8)
32%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 25918 (9)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERM 5, 65 (13)
31%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 41, 728 (5)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 474 (48)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 266 (26)
30%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 15555 (10)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 12, 550 (6)
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
29%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 36321 (35)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 34, 88 (96)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 34754/6 (6)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 5, 40 (65)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
28%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 361 (1)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
E 18547
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E 51130 (2)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 61747/8 (47)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 45733 (41)
25%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 11794/5 (22)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 1591 (141)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 351 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 10696/7
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
E 47514 (10)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 651 (1)
22%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
21%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
21%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 5, 557 (2)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 355/6 (17)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
21%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
20%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 35850 (1)
19%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 46730 (3)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 58510 (5)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
E 51503 (2)
19%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 58 (61)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 48, 4 (3)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 54957/8
19%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
18%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
18%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 6, 681 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
E 183/4
17%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E 8585 (10)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, R 7, 44 (28)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 66, 584/5 (101)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
Leoke 5, 73/5 (6)
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 397 (83)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VII 1852/3 (39)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 428 (97)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
16%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 77218 (1)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E 12512 (12)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 61308/9
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS IX 417 (21)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 40, 711 (9)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
Leoke 4, 331
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 20, 626 (6)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 398 (85)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8443 (12)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
14%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 495/6 (15)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS VII 2322/3 (115)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 53232/3
13%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
E 55664/6 (10)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 7, 476 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 397
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 750 (31)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 30, 11/2 (7)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 56492/3
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 1108/9 (285)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 425 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 22, 376/7 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 52097
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 851
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H I 2, 330 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
12%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 20111/3 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
EÜS X 231 (55)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 23, 331/2 (42)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 169/70 (71)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 8° 2, 606/7 (18)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E A 328/9 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 125, 41 (1)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 30, 19 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H I 2, 213 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 9978/9 (11)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 201/2 (20)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 427 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 947 (21)
11%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 3, 539 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 709 (18)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (30)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 2, 136 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ARS 1, 819 (16)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 14, 345/6 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 70565/6 (4)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS VI 343 (30)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H IV 1, 110 (49)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 767 (101)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl