H III 4, 197/8 (6)
90%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 208, 60/1 (4)
87%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 50, 136/7 (10)
83%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E A 682 (2)
81%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 54327/8 (35)
76%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 28, 569 (3)
74%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA I 6, 348 (5)
72%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS XI 213 (6)
64%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 10, 84 (12)
55%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERM 40, 26 (29)
50%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1620 (48)
49%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 441 (10)
49%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 77, 387/8 (41)
48%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 1, 275 (e)
45%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
45%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
44%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 794 (111)
42%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 85 (3)
40%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 10415 (14)
39%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 47, 657/8 (17)
36%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 26, 74 (21)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 61699 (11)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, R 6, 728 (14)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 44772 (7)
30%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 23167/8 (11)
30%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (7)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 11074/5 (9)
26%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 13, 115 (1)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 3, 710/11 (67)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS IX 607/8 (11)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2243/4 (18)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11882 (3)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 38013 (12)
21%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 17, 57 (49)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 467 (96)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 47, 38 (49)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 55 (96)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 13, 621 (19)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 47, 174 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 657 (290)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
Leoke 3, 15 (4)
18%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
17%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS X 754 (9)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 6, 720 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 27, 841 (20)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 4, 640 (6)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 15, 626 (6)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 55, 871 (29)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 406 (43)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 7834 (14)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 24, 766 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 15610/12 (81)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Põlva 1, 177 (97)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 26, 163 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 21, 694 (3)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
E 15553/4 (7)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
ERA II 30, 369 (9)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 53711/a (4)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 64262 (45)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 2, 120 (202)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 174 (2)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H II 15, 512 (136)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 182 (208)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 1952/3 (166)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 18a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 7, 44 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H I 3, 49 (30)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS X 2886 (20)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 48, 810 (9b)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 1, 767/8 (15)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 78 (24)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS V 856 (110)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 347 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 25, 44 (11)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 832 (11)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 65, 45 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 21, 460 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E A 251 (15)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 59388/9
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 10, 708 (25)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
Leoke 3, 218
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 30852/3 (8)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 12, 73 (18)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EKmS 8° 3, 659 (11)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1699 (274)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 5, 449/50 (20)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 1, 371 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei