H II 20, 365/6 (6)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 7, 438 (94)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 27, 254 (8)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 9, 189 (8)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 147, 544/5 (79)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 4, 170 (27)
22%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 188, 451 (153)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 52063 (2)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 667 (66)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 597 (28)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
H II 50, 71 (2)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 20, 633/4 (38)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKS 47, 60 (93)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 77 (92)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 510 (319)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 652 (314)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 210, 534 (18)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H I 4, 186 (6)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERM 14, 13/6
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H IV 1, 741/2 (3)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 15, 667/8 (10)
15%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 60517/8
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS XI 574 (44)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 4, 133/4 (9)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 65, 64 (31)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 53497 (4)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKS 50, 33/6 (24)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 51874/5 (5)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 11, 293 (60)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 261/4 (24)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 5, 83/5 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 2, 516/8 (2)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 2075/6 (346)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52829/31 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 59467/8 (7)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H I 2, 232 (96)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 35262
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E A 274/5 (35)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 66, 217/8 (120)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 38223/4 (3)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7392
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 781 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 1, 458/9 (4)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Jaanpärg (Jaanberg, Jannberg), Taavet
EÜS VII 689 (67)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IV 271 (401)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 6637 (10)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 403 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 339 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2899 (60)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 3, 57/8 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
E 11091/2 (45)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 74, 414/5 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 19, 660 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 552/3 (705)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 715/6 (28)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E, StK 14, 185 (2)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 13, 50/1 (23)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 99 (10)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H I 5, 513 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 3, 42 (39)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 7, 118/9 (85)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan