E 8811/2 (23)
36%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 27, 125 (1)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Juuru; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 694 (8)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 780 (97)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 245, 279/81 (13)
18%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kivirand, Ülo
H II 40, 304 (1350)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 19132
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 135 (189)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 643 (32)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 27, 368/9 (7)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA I 3, 274 (47)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 26, 342 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 36502 (10)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Peet 283 (288)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 10, 348 (4)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E 7733 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 26, 137 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 2, 471 (618)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 267/8 (27)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 36, 347 (9)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 67 (22)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 3, 655 (3)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 70, 23
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepp, Leida
H II 2, 390 (513)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 300 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 50633 (24)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 359 (44)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 516 (11)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
ERA II 254, 81 (1)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13286 (4)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 10958 (9)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 1645 (220)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 671 (108)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 56, 200 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 7, 107 (24)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Peet 238/9 (239)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 53, 20 (4)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2665 (211)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 818 (10)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
EÜS IV 464 (994)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 18, 577 (6)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS III 24 (50)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
E 10946 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
13%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 54, 798 (7)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 9, 203 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 15, 408 (46)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 15733 (268)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 15, 649 (59)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 7, 186 (69)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1530 (74)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 919 (76)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 43, 400 (14)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 20, 289 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 48, 11 (3)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 13, 119 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1403 (115)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 455 (154)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 143/4 (13)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
AES, MT 219, 38
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57058/9 (3)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 1, 74 (41)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 56387 (11)
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS II 533 (34)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 317 (74)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1608 (163)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 10710
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERM 94, 15/7
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E 53233
12%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H III 31, 100 (16)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 15, 254 (27)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 36, 354 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 697 (40)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 549 (10)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 17479 (6)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 47, 59
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 1, 223 (154)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 387 (507)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 827 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 15663 (157)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 154 (39)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS XII 557/9 (105)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 173/4 (46)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
Veske 2, 305/6
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Peet 26 (20)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 24, 757 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 45846/7 (18)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 18, 275 (6)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 685 (3)
11%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 289 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 17, 76 (90)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
TEM 11, 6 (21)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 829 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 54964/5
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 15, 599 (108)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 197/8 (207)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 872 (53)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 211 (1)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 18, 445 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 16, 404 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 41, 237 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
E 18991 (7)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 258, 66/7 (3)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 1894 (211)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 184 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 120, 542 (33)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 34081/2 (5)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 40493 (20)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52026 (4)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 30, 45 (37)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
Leoke 3, 249
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 56836 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
10%
1943
None
None
H II 1, 652 (839)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel