E 18790
95%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
58%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
58%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
56%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E A 445 (8)
53%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 218 (28)
53%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
50%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
50%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 133, 6 (11)
49%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 28, 466 (3)
49%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39977 (3)
48%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 5, 396/7
48%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 27, 566 (7)
48%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 50378
48%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERM 135, 2
47%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
46%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 49, 531 (10)
46%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 28, 238 (6)
46%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EKS 31, 48 (21)
45%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 55, 699 (14)
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 4, 450 (4)
45%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
45%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
45%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
44%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
44%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
43%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 28, 890 (3)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
43%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
42%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
42%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
42%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 12, 344 (16)
42%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57674 (20)
42%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 54, 386/7 (45)
41%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
41%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 434 (31)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 6, 432 (89)
41%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 143 (8)
40%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
40%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS V 763 (4)
39%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 35, 341 (197)
39%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 32 (51)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H III 9, 139 (6)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
39%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 2, 290 (15)
38%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1066 (21)
38%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 51, 19 (15)
38%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
38%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 347 (3)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
38%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
38%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 976 (62)
37%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 49, 550 (10)
37%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15580/1 (53)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 514 (140)
37%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 64 (7)
37%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 73 (1)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 16, 16 (5)
35%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 701 (87)
35%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
35%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
35%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
TEM X, 4
35%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
E 25884
35%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
35%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 10, 731 (11)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
34%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
34%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 55671 (15)
34%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
34%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 78 (16)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 8045 (32)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 994 (150)
33%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1058 (55)
33%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 666 (34)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 28, 352 (28)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
33%
0
None
None
ERA II 123, 484 (7)
33%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (15)
32%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 83561 (8)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
32%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 57, 535/6 (5)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 83379 (8)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
EÜS IX 860 (28)
32%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 39 (3)
32%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H I 2, 425 (11)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 27, 338 (4)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 3, 531 (1)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 17478 (2)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E II 4 (28)
31%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 86540 (28)
31%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 11, 261/2 (20)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
31%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 7156/7 (16)
31%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 24, 811 (6)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 283/4 (17)
31%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 1934 (137)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1508 (240)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1883 (53)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 271 (7)
30%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 25, 180 (6)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 14, 195 (1)
30%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 8, 427 (3)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15721 (248)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 45665 (2)
29%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 173 (3)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 5, 660 (6)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 6, 15 (6)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERM 21, 22 (27)
28%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 110/1 (52)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 7193 (7)
28%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 19, 707 (65)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
28%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 18, 61 (5)
27%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 39916 (1)
27%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Mapp 55 (1)
27%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 148, 5 (7)
27%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 50, 470 (2)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 65, 350 (23)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 58, 374 (22)
27%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS XII 99/101 (4)
27%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 26, 833 (9)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 65, 241 (7)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 323/4 (30)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 26, 1099 (11)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 7, 827 (14)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 123, 281 (33)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 16, 322 (3)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
E 60895/6 (12)
27%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 13, 244 (2)
27%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 50, 757 (36)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 17, 382 (46)
27%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 6, 508 (6)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 76220/1
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H III 4, 362/3 (23)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
Leoke 1, 51 (16)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
E 10742/3 (7)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 58233 (6)
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H III 9, 209 (6)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 86041/2 (3)
26%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 13, 741 (5)
26%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 360 (93)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Veske 4, 290/1 (8)
26%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 797 (6)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 35, 77 (4)
26%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8732 (3)
25%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 76384/5 (1)
25%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
25%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 874 (7)
25%
1882
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 30, 755/6 (6)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 299, 401/2 (140)
25%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2464/5 (54)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 316 (14)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 54, 303 (7)
25%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 59306 (25)
25%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 82489/90 (5)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eier, Salme
E 56487
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 41053/5 (6)
25%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 708 (678)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 120, 176 (36)
25%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 31, 47 (15)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 38, 711 (106)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 2, 163 (270)
25%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 290 (5)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 20, 511 (8)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 295, 179/80 (67)
24%
1941
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 76460
24%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H, Peet 12/3 (12)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1837 (17)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1094 (272)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 35992 (36)
24%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
AES, MT 43, 59
24%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 6, 413 (2)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 514 (20)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 56, 37 (2)
24%
1932
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 12, 554 (86)
24%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 97 (139)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56486
24%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 8046 (33)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
24%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS II 545 (49)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 82474/5 (3)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
EÜS VIII 1461 (46)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 585 (4)
23%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 41, 189 (2)
23%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 94, 15
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 354 (79)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 428 (174)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 7, 102 (59)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
EÜS IX 671 (64a)
23%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
EÜS VIII 602 (127)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 260, 447/8 (8)
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 125, 550 (365)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 13, 525 (39)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 484 (5)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 38, 466 (72)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 61888
23%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 166 (4)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E A 1048/9 (20)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 2311 (86)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2317 (101)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2430 (331)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 123, 160/1 (178)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 748 (61)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 57, 552 (25)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 2, 296 (13)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 1, 832 (16)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 10, 715 (16)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 54310/1 (2)
22%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 208 (23)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 7683 (13)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 855/6 (3)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 6, 144 (181)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 305, 374 (5)
22%
1942
None
None
H II 12, 93 (51)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 71464 (1)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Voimann, Elmar
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 775 (57)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 47, 418 (19)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 22, 410 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 124, 558 (107)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS VI 1496 (204)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 165/7 (33)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS IX 334 (94)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VII 2436 (346)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 13, 145 (1)
22%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Otepää
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 127, 124 (43)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 100/1 (53)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
AES, MT 76, 31 (3)
22%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EKS 19, 28 (32)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2753/4 (366)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 166, 312 (41)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 41, 726 (2)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 363 (33)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 81 (3)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 1, 454 (617)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 788 (20)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 16826 (6)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 141, 410/1 (5)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 15 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERA II 138, 620 (44)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
ERA II 14, 183/5 (11)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 18, 61 (6)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 753 (38a)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 292 (28)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VI 836 (97)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 9, 46 (26)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 4, 263
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 9, 655 (44)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IX 116 (117)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 52826 (6)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 1, 203 (300)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
21%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS III 17 (24)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS III 25 (52)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E, StK 7, 10/1 (9)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 7, 815/6 (7)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 1, 249 (132)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 82616 (3)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 654 (6)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 3, 13 (4)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 1, 214 (316)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 23285 (4)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 21, 747 (28)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 29285 (8)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 39, 26 (11)
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 30, 186 (1)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 27, 69 (2)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 2, 114 (187)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 21, 87 (9)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 811 (90)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 20/1 (1)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E, StK 37, 173 (12)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 6, 352/3 (11)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 776 (21)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 539 (2)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 31 (2)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 89 (4)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 496/7 (20)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 149, 173 (50)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 192, 575 (1)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 196, 547 (53)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 40, 7 (11)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 949 (63)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1713 (305)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 195, 374 (7)
20%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 131 (1)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H, Peet 383/4 (395)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 18, 88 (34)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 2, 627 (27)
20%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 7, 410 (4)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 29, 257/61 (2)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 40, 974/5 (59)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 196, 532 (15)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 21, 421 (8)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 29, 316 (18)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 3, 276/7 (2)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 254, 52/3 (20)
20%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H, Kase 38 (111)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 257, 237 (18)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
EÜS VII 2434 (342)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 6, 1 (1)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 21, 491 (8)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 1, 500 (1)
19%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Vigala
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 35, 210 (124)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 503/4 (121)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 6654 (4)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 35, 487/8 (310)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 6, 662 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 23, 73/4 (58)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 13933 (38)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 41430
19%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EKmS 8° 2, 644/6 (22)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS X 2588 (62)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 101 (5)
19%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
ERA II 17, 368/9 (249)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 4, 292/3 (18)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
ERA II 125, 333/4 (15)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 34, 131 (1)
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
AES, MT 3, 10 (34)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (38)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 123, 369 (36)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 306, 240 (60)
19%
1943
None
None
E 19132
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
H II 26, 143 (18)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VII 1930/1 (132)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1094 (273)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 239 (28)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EKmS 4° 5, 641 (65)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 7, 24 (4)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 427 (68)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 24, 303 (7)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 177, 16 (4)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 222, 380 (6)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 254, 354/5 (15)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 31, 23 (24)
19%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 40, 10 (22)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1156 (216)
19%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2314 (93)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 761 (366)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 31, 6
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 16, 109 (123)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 222, 638 (41)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS VI 957 (85)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 14, 289 (28)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 363 (99)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 767 (71)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 1098 (10)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 166, 48 (19)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 14, 27/8 (34)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E A 10 (16)
19%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 661 (30)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VI 1498 (210)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 64253 (24)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS III 603 (65)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 1, 122/23 (2)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 130, 274 (28)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 138, 415 (1)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Paljak, Greete
H I 2, 428 (24)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 259, 32/3 (6)
19%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
ERA II 29, 266/7 (3a)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 84, 158 (19)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H II 4, 683 (53)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 254, 84 (4)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 254, 236 (2)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2661 (201)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 703 (4)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 37966/7 (7)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Peet 44 (45)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 27, 47 (4)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 46, 707/8 (18)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 22, 835/6 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 1, 146 (210)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55458/9
18%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 26, 49 (24)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 78, 225 (42)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° X 84 (353)
18%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 25, 37 (12)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 30, 61 (1)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, R 6, 540 (6)
18%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 43704 (147)
18%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H II 34, 531 (121)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 18, 77 (20)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 50, 301 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 41046 (1)
18%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 51451
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 53165/6 (2)
18%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 53181 (26)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 64988 (3)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
ERA II 7, 31 (6)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 95, 511 (30)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
ERA II 147, 689 (35)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 172, 140 (10)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
ERA II 183, 514 (109)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 276, 132 (47)
18%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 671 (108)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1502 (220)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2633 (147)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2712 (295)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1111/2 (34)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 9, 203 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H I 1, 195 (25)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 20, 665/6 (32)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 17, 105 (140)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7069/70 (6)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 52126
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 499/500 (5)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 40484 (1)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2680 (245)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 514 (113)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 622/3 (382)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 636 (137)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 91 (87)
18%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS V 1584 (8)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
H I 2, 507 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 19, 127/8 (21)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 10958/9 (10)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 303, 238a (94)
18%
0
None
None
E 53166 (3)
18%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 216, 316/7 (25)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H IV 1, 216 (141)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 25, 147 (2)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 729 (6)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 31, 122/3 (14)
18%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 24, 693 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 848 (2)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Adelson, Jüri
E 7852/4 (7)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS III 393/4, 261 (72)
17%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERA II 280, 346 (17)
17%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Kriitmäe, Ed.
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 64738/9 (2)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 14, 300/1 (4)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 2, 823/4 (10)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H, R 6, 484 (6)
17%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 774 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EÜS VI 979 (127)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 30, 92 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 16, 651/2 (21)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H I 3, 60 (10)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H, Ostrov 129 (1)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 21023 (12)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 71, 627 (21)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 123 (13)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 26 (20)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 3, 348 (1)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 125, 369 (15)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 2263/4 (2)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 145 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
17%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
ERA II 6, 427 (22)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 296 (36)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (26)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (8)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 707/8 (3)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 434 (83)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 37, 79 (1)
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
E, StK 40, 86 (126)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2650 (184)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2665 (211)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 216 (19)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 24, 775 (25)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 30, 515 (7)
17%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 58, 490 (35)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 6, 673/4 (4)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 350 (10)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E, StK 31, 35 (37)
17%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 31, 95/6 (11)
17%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H, R 6, 771 (58)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 40, 382 (6)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 49, 534 (13)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
H II 47, 222/3 (18)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 174 (14)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 11, 494 (67)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E A 95
17%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 1066 (22)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 54712 (5)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EKS 1, 130 (7)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 254, 158 (4)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E 6931 (5c)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 20, 306 (12)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 1, 81 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 2, 156/7 (16)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H II 2, 100 (151)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 48/50 (6)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 3, 721/2 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
Veske 2, 325
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 74 (35)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 2, 507 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 210, 531 (9)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 45831/2
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 4, 777 (2)
16%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 24, 795 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 14, 10 (6)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 37, 54 (6)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 124, 397 (51)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 11, 485 (31)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E X 45 (219)
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 28, 510 (2)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 41, 79 (12)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS IV 2030 (61)
16%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VI 1504 (227)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 694 (76)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 417 (147)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 12, 420 (34)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 988 (15)
16%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H I 1, 332 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
E 57675
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 24, 219/20 (3)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 31, 2 (2)
16%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 56561 (15)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H, Gr. Qu. 289 (2)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 43, 483 (23)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 260, 417 (15)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1452/3 (33)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 31715 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Peet 262/3 (264)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 30822/3 (5)
16%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H I 1, 202/3 (38)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 742 (11)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 310 (30)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 7, 838/9 (1)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
ERA II 57, 232 (6)
16%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 125, 546/7 (350)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 166, 213 (27)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
E 51956 (33)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 101 (54)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 164, 431 (37)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 187, 262 (58)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS II 332 (39)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E. Stk 40, 9 (17)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 97 (18)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 569/70 (5)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
H IV 4, 461 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 19, 222 (e)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 86, 159 (126)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 195, 395 (23)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 153 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 220, 577 (21)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 34, 34 (28)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 50995
16%
1920
Saaremaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 36, 10 (9)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 266, 109 (221)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
E, StK 37, 173/4 (13)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1163 (62)
16%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 61 (33)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 91 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 66, 452 (15)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 10, 11 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 3, 625 (211)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Peet 195/7 (206)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 47, 59
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 15743 (284)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 27, 438 (39)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 763 (341)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 226/7 (228)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 31753
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS XII 1483/5 (66)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 832 (28)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H IV 3, 584/5 (11)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 56, 369/70 (42)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 18306 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Hennu (Ennu)
H III 5, 74/5 (1)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
TEM 7, 13 (9)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS III 394/5 (73)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERM 141, 35 (16)
15%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
EÜS V 580 (37)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 10710
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 50/1 (66)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 51336 (32)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E, StK 35, 46 (1)
15%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 22, 526 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 182 (38)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2874 (105)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2916 (105)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 504 (656)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 372 (16)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ERM 64, 59159/60
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 50
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 52026 (4)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 24, 28 (2)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 264 (13)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 35988 (32)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 41083/4
15%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E, StK 39, 211 (35)
15%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H I 4, 197 (53)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 86 (112)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 115/6 (152)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 254 (27)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 50, 43 (12)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 58, 819 (14)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 68, 656 (4)
15%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 4, 390 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 17, 644 (4)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
E 9023 (10)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 23, 277 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 512 (63)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 135/6 (147)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 18801/2 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H III 30, 18 (3)
15%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 135, 497 (4)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 142, 188 (20)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 11, 769 (55)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 35, 347 (204)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 947 (102)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H III 9, 547 (28)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 84634 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H II 44, 611 (38)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 37, 58 (12)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 116, 297 (15)
15%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 7, 859 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 24, 61/2 (5)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 28, 612 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H IV 2, 25 (31)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 102 (55)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 66, 223/4 (133)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 11, 248 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 416/7 (346)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 77, 392 (44)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 18991 (7)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EKmS 4° 4, 546 (4)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VI 298 (5)
14%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VIII 424 (168)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 1, 143 (204)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 76 (90)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 3, 641 (251)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 84572 (1)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 6, 43 (52)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 454 (151)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1150 (34)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E A 220 (14)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 102 (14)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 171, 690 (24)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Püha
Lepp, Kaljo
E 50487/8 (2)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 172, 98 (1)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS III 543/4 (20)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 4, 177/8 (13)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H III 25, 607 (10)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 9, 89/90 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 9497 (12)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS X 2365/6 (194)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 597 (4)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VI 1086 (261)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS II 999 (160)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS IX 872 (53)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 317 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 12, 87 (48)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 2/3 (3)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 6, 312 (54)
14%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 19, 878 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 18, 293 (18)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H III 6, 858/9 (36)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 184/5 (169)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 336 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 5, 46 (30)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 49/50
13%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 60891/2 (10)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 32, 406 (13)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
ERA II 13, 270 (10)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 340 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 25, 549 (3)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 8, 91 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 26, 236 (16)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H III 12, 195/6 (14)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 1, 275 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 10, 537 (312)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 28479
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
E 59881/2 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ARS 1, 900 (2)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
E 39975 (10)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 4, 132 (5)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 24, 831 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 40754
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H I 4, 144 (8)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 4, 140/1 (4)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 24, 278 (39)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 9, 154 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS V 479 (162)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 4, 156 (26a)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 1088/9 (264)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Leoke 1, 51 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2306/7 (130)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 142, 445/6 (7)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kutti, Selma
ERA II 225, 103/4 (41)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
EÜS VIII 2264/5 (3)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 460 (38)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 34, 449 (15)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 8, 161 (15)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 6, 65/6 (80)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 1, 855 (14)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
13%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 139, 16 (4)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 63121
13%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H III 22, 302 (22)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 44, 645 (140)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Mapp 50 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 7, 351/2 (3)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18013 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Peet 317/8 (319)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 3, 29 (1)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 149, 131/2 (19)
12%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H I 3, 75/6 (2)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H III 17, 942/4 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 507 (7)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 2, 385 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H IV 2, 690 (13)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERM 25, 62
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H I 7, 58/9 (56)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 365 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VIII 2435 (12)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 176 (279)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 177/8 (63)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 57, 642 (27)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 19987/8 (15)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EKS 5, 2/8 (3)
12%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
E 80243 (6)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
ERA II 86, 115/7 (91)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 16, 148 (183)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 514 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 8797/8 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 47, 588/9 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H I 3, 629 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EKS 1, 47
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 40514 (61)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 2, 730 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 65, 140 (6)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 437 (42)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 731 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VII 1678 (236)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 110/l (12)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XII 1497 (75)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 857 (5)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 729 (8)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 29, 194 (1)
12%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 31583 (1)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H IV 4, 493 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 23, 411/2 (18)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 651 (12)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 85201/2 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Õunapuu, Herbert
H III 22, 549 (2)
12%
1895
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 21, 526/8 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
E 7927/8 (12)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 17462 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EKmS 4° 2, 381/3 (93)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 17281/2 (20)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
Veske 4, 296 (14)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 222/3 (139)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 2, 29 (38)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS V 923 (190)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1152 (132)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 121/2 (8)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VII 2287/8 (33)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2252 (36)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 664 (89)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 367 (32)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 127, 512/3 (17)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS IV 711 (1609b)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
ERA II 292, 52/7 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VI 918 (12)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 696 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Heraklides, Aleksander
E 78251 (2)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
H II 28, 386/7 (41)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 7635 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 55, 414/6 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS X 707 (1)
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 66, 98 (1)
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 28, 900 (3)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 18, 488 (45)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 61872 (8)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 64766
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
E 12501/3 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 292, 520 (19)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kallus, Gustav Johann
H II 27, 232 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 17623 (10)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 13, 32/3 (2)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 33, 987/8 (14)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 38, 819/20 (5)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 58, 813 (4)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H I 7, 484 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 514 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 1, 423 (587)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1019 (174)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 25, 999/1000 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H IV 4, 77/8 (1)
11%
1882
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E 56012 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 34080/1 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 4, 452 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS IX 1324 (187)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 2, 566/7 (2)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 2, 96 (139)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 353/4 (46)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 5, 111 (9)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VIII 417 (146)
11%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 3, 655/7 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 43, 790/1 (23)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 214/5 (61)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 8603 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
E 18411/2
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 712 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 851/2 (506)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 29, 76 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 632 (2)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS III 50 (7)
11%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 5, 55 (2)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Koppel, Johan
H I 1, 15 (19)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 43907 (27)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 25714 (3)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 13052 (10)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E A 893 (16)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 8795/6 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 57, 712 (23)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 17, 426/7 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 66, 512/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 4, 615 (26)
10%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 289/90 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
AES, MT 171, 27/8 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 26, 621/2 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 14, 174/5 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 35, 586/7 (363)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 31, 511 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H II 36, 341/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 25, 131/3 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H II 29, 507/8 (47)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 42, 679/80 (42)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 268 (256)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 291 (8)
10%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 2664/5 (210)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 379/80 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H, Peet 247 (250)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Veske 2, 333
10%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 73/5 (6)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 803/4 (91)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 77246/7 (6)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Masso, O.
ERA II 35, 543 (1)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 50, 155 (107)
10%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1243/4 (23)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 41, 655/6 (57)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 74, 341/2 (32)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 31/2 (6)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 3, 109 (41)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 25, 1097/8 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
EKmS 4° 5, 250/1 (268)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saunamees, J. (kod. nimi Jaan Jutt)
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur