H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
26%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 44432
25%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 59210 (7)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 458 (53)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 57560 (1)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H III 7, 925 (7)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 7836/7 (1)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 803 (7)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 31757 (5)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
20%
1943
None
None
H I 4, 637 (2)
20%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 38, 686 (12)
20%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS X 765 (23)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8852/3 (66)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 55, 431 (20)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
H II 25, 962 (10)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 24, 67 (1)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 2, 291 (17)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
18%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 55 (112)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 3, 538 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
Leoke 5, 44
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 627 (14)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H III 8, 122 (18)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 44093/4 (6)
16%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 56465
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
TEM X, 19
15%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
15%
1943
None
None
E 8527 (24)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 486 (13)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 36, 13 (1)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 14226/7 (10)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 735 (2)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 19, 856 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 425 (114)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 1, 143
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 82616/7 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
H II 28, 852/3 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS II 362 (83)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 5, 318/20 (5)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 56, 568 (2)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 39675/6 (12)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 41, 345/6 (2)
14%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 1119 (137)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 51302/3 (13)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 200 (88)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 7, 107 (68)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XII 549/51 (101)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 4, 147 (23)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 674/5 (114)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 17175/6 (15)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 32, 11/3 (1)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 359/60 (72)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 206/7 (12)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 85, 588/9 (7)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H, R 1, 227 (10)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 579/80 (43)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
ERA II 213, 539/40 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H I 7, 584 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 19329 (11)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 26, 163 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 31720
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERM 140, 3 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 6, 187/8 (235)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 51645/6 (13)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 15698/9 (202)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 50, 567/8 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
TEM 12, 9 (9)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 6, 66/7 (81)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 121, 97 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 520 (27)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
H III 1, 562 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 35, 75/8 (40)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 6, 135/8 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H II 5, 575 (4)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 30, 909 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
EÜS V 941 (208)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 658 (9)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 803 (66)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 42812/3 (1)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 17, 388/9 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik