H II 31, 40 (4)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 29, 350 (7)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
38%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
34%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Peet 336 (335)
33%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 40, 236/7
32%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
H III 2, 182 (15)
31%
1889
Võrumaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
31%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERM 21, 195
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 31, 278/9
29%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VI 397 (92)
29%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 29, 705 (28)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
28%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 31, 177 (2)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 22, 65 (6)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
27%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
27%
0
None
Veske, Karl
E 55031/2
26%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 5, 497 (3)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
25%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 3, 471/2 (6)
25%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERM 59, 7 (6)
25%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H III 10, 22 (2)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 31, 719
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS V 100 (111a)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 9, 781 (17)
24%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
AES, MT 54, 4 (6)
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
ERA II 213, 634 (37)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 29, 717 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EÜS V 33 (35)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 30, 637 (13)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 284, 655 (621)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 8441 (5)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
AES, MT 44, 2
23%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H, Kase 88a (11)
23%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 290, 315/7 (45)
22%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
Leoke 3, 245
22%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 826/7 (2)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 9, 638 (48)
21%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 2635 (12)
21%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 36, 121/2 (139)
21%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1286/8 (92)
20%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 1041/2 (92)
20%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 30, 67 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
ERA I 6, 812 (4)
20%
1942
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kaar, Õie
EÜS V 1099 (87)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 793 (58)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 676 (10)
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
EKmS 8° 3, 280 (95)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, Põlva 2, 22/3 (25)
19%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 85, 365/7 (1)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
E, StK 35, 90 (1)
19%
1926
Võrumaa — Põlva
Grünberg, Ev.
E 52152
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ARS 1, 817 (10)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 49, 464/5 (3)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 43, 41/2 (38)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 24, 443 (228)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 56, 352/3 (17)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 525/6 (5)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
19%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
18%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 44, 604/5 (14)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 36, 247 (360)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 19, 20 (15)
18%
1911
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul; Keerberg, J.
H II 11, 492 (60)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERM 46, 5/6 (4)
18%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 51, 159 (6)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H I 2, 59 (4)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERM 93, 23/4 (24)
17%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
ERA II 35, 277 (19)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 701/2 (12)
17%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E 57057 (1)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 7, 529 (43)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
E, StK 9, 119/20 (1)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 8, 426 (38)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 58793 (5)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
AES, MT 259, 8/9
16%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Keem, Hella
H I 5, 427 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 65, 44 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 32, 155/6 (127)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
16%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 30, 911 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H II 5, 407 (61)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 278/9 (92)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VI 751/2 (19)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EKmS 8° 3, 200 (6)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
AES, MT 205, 31
15%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
E 11946 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 10, 267/8 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
15%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 2, 473 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
H III 9, 636 (41)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 58507 (3)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H III 7, 183 (20)
15%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
15%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
AES, MT 40, 14/6 (18)
14%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H, Põlva 1, 112/3 (49)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 59, 811 (98)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VII 702 (91)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 8° 3, 102/3 (10)
14%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 35, 593/4 (8)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 766 (57)
14%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 2, 49/51 (2)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 130 (15)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
14%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 810/1 (169)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EKS 27, 3/4 (4)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerberg, Karl
ERA II 152, 629 (127)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 239/40 (13)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
ERA II 26, 391/3 (50)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H III 9, 619/20 (16)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 28, 789/90 (49)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
E 56335/7 (17)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 225, 104 (42)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
H II 30, 639 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 20, 39/41 (22)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 8321 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 30, 20 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 15, 322/3 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, E.
ERM 151, 125/6 (7)
12%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
E 14866/7 (9)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 10, 236 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
EÜS XII 1443 (32)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 3, 960/2 (6)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H III 11, 473 (6)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E, StK 10, 457
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS IX 1456 (39)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 58558
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutmann, J.
EÜS VII 1228/9 (40)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 987/8 (40)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 36, 82/3 (73)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 1047 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 684 (26)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EKmS 4° 5, 894/0 (1017)
11%
1891
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 64146
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
Leoke 3, 203 (52)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 259 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 1, 195 (24)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 9, 612/3 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 202, 430 (74)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 26, 262 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 36, 296 (483)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 262, 151/2 (57)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
ERA II 35, 93 (2)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 857 (9)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
ERA II 132, 69/70 (37)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
H II 44, 219/21 (3)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EÜS IX 340 (104)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E A 749/50
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 16, 587 (2)
10%
1890
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Palloser, August
E 18832/3
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERM 144, 43/5 (52)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 9, 344/5 (3)
10%
1922
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 1, 29 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E, StK 8, 87 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili