H I 2, 407 (18)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 31, 601 (59)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 74, 332 (13)
29%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 61, 14 (11)
29%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
E 36496/7 (4)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 3, 725 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 541 (8)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 8, 537/8 (6)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2322 (153)
24%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52154
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 8351/2 (9)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 524/5 (11)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 1 (1)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 22, 406 (5)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 46, 831 (13)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA I 6, 348 (6)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E 7922/3 (4)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 40513
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 439/40 (176)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 43490 (7)
18%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 41, 348/9 (4)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Room, Lilli
E 56433 (68)
18%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 17, 481 (136)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
ERM 150, 45/7 (8)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 38225 (6)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 39, 182/3 (108)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2176 (4)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 220 (15)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 258 (20)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 525/7 (24)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1454 (138)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 84 (17)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 336 (9)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VI 1378 (30)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 761/2 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 5, 134 (41)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 568/9 (80)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 303/4 (6)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 30, 351/2 (30)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 50, 30/2 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H I 2, 33/4 (3)
13%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1404 (117)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 191 (281)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 141 (17)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERA II 291, 105/6 (22)
13%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 16, 111/2 (129)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 3, 109/10 (42)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, Ostrov 118 (61a)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 12, 559 (1)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 50, 406 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 292 (25)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 30, 682 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 15, 343/4 (20)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 1, 206 (307)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 727 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mägi, M.
H II 34, 557/8 (154)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 335/6 (108)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 54730/3
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
ERA II 23, 462 (61)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 274, 469/70 (69)
12%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 7742/3 (22)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 5, 644 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 6, 143/4 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
ERA II 185, 147 (97)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 39, 230/1 (5)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 61690 (5)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 35302/3 (2)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS III 595/7 (57)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 9, 226 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 371 (117)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 226/7 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 10414 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 117/8 (197)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 121, 343 (27)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 9, 536/7 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H I 1, 148 (21)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H IV 2, 686 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 8, 59/60 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 2, 518 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 36, 354/5 (25)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 63/4 (54)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 15, 174 (5)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri