H II 15, 637 (32)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15704 (209)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 735 (12)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VII 1544 (23)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 640 (12)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 7, 387 (3)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 656/7 (52)
28%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS XI 697/8 (240)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H IV 7, 89 (8)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 5, 65 (3)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Mätas, Mari; Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 6, 172 (8)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 30, 41 (33)
27%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E, StK 1, 119 (187)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 870 (47)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 9, 199/200 (9)
26%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
EÜS VII 1713 (306)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 654/5 (7)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 281 (406)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1125 (69)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 25474 (3)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7959 (26)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 1012/3 (107)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 422 (199)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 1103 (96)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 54, 795 (3)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IV 711 (1609d)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
EÜS X 2086 (367)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1212 (40)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 46, 788 (18)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 18, 82 (27)
24%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 657 (90)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 246 (47)
23%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 23, 676 (a)
23%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 1695 (154)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 76 (38)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 716 (30)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
Veske 4, 308/9 (23)
22%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 103 (139)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 487 (639)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 881 (9)
22%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
EKmS 4° 5, 641/2 (66)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2029 (271)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 314 (5)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
EÜS V 1156/7 (217)
20%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 7, 72/3 (76)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 40, 975 (60)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 210, 530 (8)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H IV 2, 67 (16)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 369 (251)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 306, 331 (13)
19%
1943
None
None
H II 1, 269 (397)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7685 (16)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 608/9 (7)
18%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
EÜS VII 2151 (348)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 130/1 (8)
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 9, 117/8 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 27, 233 (11)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS XI 639 (148)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS VII 2503 (471)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 504 (308)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 24, 69 (1)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 42, 575 (8)
17%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Gr. Qu. 176 (52)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 9, 210 (3)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
H, Gr. Qu. 248 (111)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 6, 13/4 (19)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 159/60 (46)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 261, 625 (2)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 35, 98 (59)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 5, 20/1 4 (1)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 2, 95/6 (22)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 15, 765 (109)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 884 (557)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 783 (53)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 39, 149/50 (35)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 55981/2
15%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 59, 806 (80)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 8, 398 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 27, 117 (7)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
Veske 4, 383 (5)
15%
1884
Saaremaa
Mägi, Villem
H III 21, 49 (8)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 122, 335 (53)
15%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H III 12, 537 (17)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
ERM 14, 5/6
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS X 722 (20)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA I 4, 315 (9)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 28, 238/9 (7)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 17, 819
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 4, 131/2 (3)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 40985 (4)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 18, 886/7
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Käina
Männapuu, M.
EÜS II 874/5 (17)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 6, 724 (64)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 38, 139 (34)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 703 (5)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 127, 224 (4)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 19, 237/8 (77)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52120
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 1206 (26)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Leoke 4, 307
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 652 (4)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E, StK 19, 76 (62)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 33, 165 (2)
12%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (251)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 263, 489 (4)
12%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
H III 15, 69/70 (11)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 364 (295)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 2185/6 (18)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 21 (21)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 509 (55)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 15, 665 (7)
11%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E, StK 10, 412 (13)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA I 3, 272 (13)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 59, 68 (3)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 9021/2 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 120, 171 (15)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2040/1 (289)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 424 (3)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 608 (7)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H II 26, 918 (23)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 39672 (7)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 51883 (4)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
EÜS VIII 1052/3 (49)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 37, 585 (29)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 30, 377 (12)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E, StK 27, 69 (3)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 53606/6a (5)
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 160
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 167, 421 (1)
10%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Grünthal, J.
H, Mapp 436
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
ERA II 31, 334 (85)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 397 (1a)
10%
1872
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)